. .
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2015 > Dicembre FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2015 > Dicembre
09:00 Cina - Italia 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2015 > Dicembre FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2015 > Dicembre
21:00 Inghilterra - Olanda 2:2
UEFA > Primavera Youth League 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata UEFA >   Primavera Youth League 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Servette Genève 2:2 (1:2)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
13:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0
13:00 FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia 1:0
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 4:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2015/2016  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2015/2016 >
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma 0:4
14:00 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 1:0
18:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 1:6
Argentina > Primera División 2015 Pre-Sudamericana > Finale  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 Pre-Sudamericana > Finale
01:30 Estudiantes - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 4:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2015 Pre-Libertadores > Finale  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 Pre-Libertadores > Finale
22:15 Racing Club - Independiente 1:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015 Playoff > Finale  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 Playoff > Finale
23:15 Patronato de Paraná - Ramón Santamarina 6:5 (0:0, 2:0) dr
Australia > A-League 2015/2016  Australia >   A-League 2015/2016 >
09:30 Adelaide United - Perth Glory 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2015/2016  Australia >   National Youth League 2015/2016 >
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - FFA COE 3:1 (3:0)
09:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:2 (1:2)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2015/2016  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2015/2016 >
05:00 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 0:4 (0:1)
06:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Adelaide United - Perth Glory 1:1 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
13:00 Khazar Lankaran - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Qarabağ FK - Inter Baku 1:0 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijk 3:1 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 White Star Bruxelles - Excelsior Virton 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Ciclón 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest 1:1 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Vitez 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
20:00 Corinthians SP - Avaí FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Atlético Paranaense 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Sport Club Recife 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - SE Palmeiras 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Internacional - Cruzeiro EC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Chapecoense 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Figueirense - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Coritiba FC - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Goiás EC - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Joinville EC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Cherno More Varna 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 PFC Beroe - PFC Montana 2:1 (1:0)
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
01:30 Iquique - Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica 1:0 (1:0)
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
15:00 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 3:3 (0:0)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura Playoffs > Quarti di finale
02:00 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Cali 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Atlético Junior - Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1)
Colombia > Promoción 2015 > Finale  Colombia >   Promoción 2015 > Finale
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:2
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
18:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Club Sport Uruguay 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Limón FC - Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
15:00 NK Zagreb - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 0:2 (0:1)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - Odense BK 4:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 El Nacional - Deportivo Quito 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CS Emelec - River Ecuador 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 LDU Loja - SD Aucas 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC 1:0 (0:0)
Egitto > Premiership 2015/2016  Egitto >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
13:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - El Daklyeh 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 PetroJet Football Club - Al-Mokawloon 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > Quarti di finale
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Dragón 1:0
02:00 CD Águila - Pasaquina FC 1:0
22:15 Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango 3:2
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS 1:2
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Nîmes Métropole Gard 0:0
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 0:0
14:30 ASPTT Albi - AS Saint-Étienne 0:3
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali - FC Sapovnela 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Zugdidi 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Kobuleti 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Samtredia - Guria Lanchkhuti 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 5:2 (1:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Stoccarda - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Eintracht Francoforte - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 RB Leipzig - MSV Duisburg 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - TSV Schilksee 4:1 (3:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - FC Schönberg 95 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Optik Rathenow 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Habenhauser FV 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 BTS Neustadt - Vatan Spor Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Grolland - OSC Bremerhaven 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen 2:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FC Wunstorf - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Hannover - SVG Göttingen 07 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Lingen - SSV Jeddeloh 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - TB Uphusen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Eintracht Northeim 3:1 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - Kehler FV 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - Freiburger FC 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 TuS Dassendorf - VfL Pinneberg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Süderelbe 3:3 (1:3)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
14:30 SV Breinig - Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hürth 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - Bonner SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Germania Windeck 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 VfL Alfter - SV 1914 Eilendorf 3:0 (2:0)
14:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Leverkusen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:3 (1:2)
15:15 TV Herkenrath - Euskirchener TSC 4:2 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
14:15 1. FC Bocholt - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 MSV Duisburg II - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Kapellen-Erft 2:2 (1:0)
14:15 SC Düsseldorf-West - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:3 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hansa Rostock II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Victoria Seelow 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Malchower SV 90 - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - BSV Hürtürkel 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Strausberg - Germania Schöneiche 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - VFC Plauen 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Eisenach - Union Sandersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - VfL Halle 96 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Karbach - FSV Salmrohr 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Pirmasens II - TSV Schott Mainz 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
14:30 FCE Rheine - SV Lippstadt 08 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 FC Gütersloh 2000 - SuS Stadtlohn 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - Roland Beckum 3:4 (1:2)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Sand 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam 2:5 (2:1)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 ATS Buntentor - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 5:0
13:00 TSV Limmer - Werder Bremen II 4:4
14:00 SV Heidekraut-Andervenne - TSV Havelse 1:1
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FFV Erfurt - Hallescher FC annullato
13:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Magdeburger FFC 3:2
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Blau Weiß Beelitz 0:0
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FF USV Jena II 3:1
13:00 BSC Marzahn - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 4:0
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - VfL Bochum 1:1
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - 1. FC Köln II 2:3
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Vorwärts Spoho 98 3:2
13:00 SV Eintracht Solingen - GSV Moers 0:3
13:00 SGS Essen II - SV Budberg 3:2
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Warendorfer SU 5:0
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen II - MSV Duisburg II 1:4
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 TuS Issel - TuS Wörrstadt 5:1
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - 1. FC Riegelsberg 2:3
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Lübars - MSV Duisburg 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 Herforder SV - BV Cloppenburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - BW Hohen Neuendorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FFV Leipzig - Turbine Potsdam II 3:7 (1:4)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:5 (0:0)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayern München II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV 67 Weinberg - VfL Sindelfingen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - ETSV Würzburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV Crailsheim 3:1 (3:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - TSG Sprockhövel 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (2:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 TeBe Berlin - Hamburger SV 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC 0:0
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:1 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Hennef 05 0:0
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:2)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bayern München - SV 07 Elversberg 5:3 (4:3)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2015/2016  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
22:00 Montego Bay United FC - Boys' Town 1:0
22:00 Portmore United - UWI Pelicans 3:0
22:00 Rivoli United - Cavalier FC 1:0
22:00 Tivoli Gardens - Reno FC 0:1
22:00 Waterhouse FC - Harbour View 0:1
Giappone > J2 League 2015 Aufstieg > Finale  Giappone >   J2 League 2015 Aufstieg > Finale
07:35 Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
Giappone > J2 League Relegation 2015 > Partite  Giappone >   J2 League Relegation  2015 > Partite
04:30 Oita Trinita - Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:30 Lynx FC - Angels FC 6:0
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 AEK Athen - AEL Kalloni 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Veria FC - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - APS Zakynthos 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kissamikos - Olympiakos Volou 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - AO Trikala 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Lamia - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 AE Larisa - AO Kerkyra 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Giornata  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Giornata
03:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Petapa 3:0 (3:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali
02:00 CD Motagua - CD Olimpia 1:1
22:00 CD Honduras - CDS Vida 1:0
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
14:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - FC Goa 2:3 (2:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
17:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC 2:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
14:15 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
13:00 Rochdale AFC - Bury FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Chesham United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Welling United FC - Carlisle United 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Colchester United - Altrincham FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Whitehawk FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2015/2016 >
13:30 Sunderland AFC U21 - Reading FC U21 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Liverpool FC U21 - Everton FC U21 1:3 (0:2)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Bologna - Napoli 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Palermo 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Fiorentina - Udinese 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Chievo Verona 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Verona - Empoli 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo 1:3 (0:3)
20:45 Carpi - Milan 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Vicenza - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Cagliari - Como 1:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
15:00 FeralpiSalò - Cuneo 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Reggiana - Pavia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Renate - Pro Piacenza 0:2 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 SS Maceratese - Carrarese 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lupa Roma - Savona 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pistoiese - Arezzo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lucchese - Teramo 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 SPAL - Ancona 1:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 Akragas - Foggia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Casertana - Monopoli 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Martina Franca - Lupa Castelli Romani 3:0 (1:0)
Italia > Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016  Italia >  Primavera Pr. Girone B 2015/2016 >
11:00 Milan - Bologna 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
Lussemburgo > Coupe 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Lussemburgo >   Coupe 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
14:30 UN Käerjéng - FC Differdange 03 3:2
16:00 US Rumelange - FC Wiltz 71 1:0
16:00 US Esch - Union Titus Pétange 0:1
16:00 UNA Strassen - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange 0:5
16:00 US Mondorf - RM Hamm Benfica 2:0
17:00 Progrès Niedercorn - CS FOLA Esch 0:4
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkupi - Mladost Carev Dvor 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Turnovo - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Mosta FC - St. Andrews FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Qormi FC - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Hibernians FC 0:7 (0:2)
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC 3:0 (0:0)
Marocco > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marocco >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
15:30 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Mouloudia Oujda 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Maghrib de Fès 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - KAC de Kénitra 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:3 (0:2)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
00:00 FC Juárez - CF Atlante 3:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Bokelj - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0)
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2015/2016  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2015/2016 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Canterbury United 2:0 (0:0)
04:35 Southern United - WaiBOP United 1:2 (0:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 Willem II - SC Cambuur 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (0:2)
16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 USV Hercules - Amsterdamsche FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - JVC Cuijk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 WKE Emmen - Magreb '90 annullato
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - HSC'21 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Sneek Wit Zwart 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 EVV - VV OJC Rosmalen 3:1 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Playoffs > Semifinali  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Playoffs > Semifinali
19:00 FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3:1 (1:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa 0:2 (0:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC Arouca - Boavista 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 União da Madeira - CD Tondela 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 CD Feirense - FC Porto B 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Penafiel 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 CD Aves - Académico Viseu 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - GD Chaves 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Mafra - UD Oliveirense 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oriental - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting CP B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - Atlético CP 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SC Farense - SC Olhanense 1:2 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praga 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha 3:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 CSM Studențesc Iași - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2015/2016  San Marino >   Campionato 2015/2016 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Murata 0:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:4
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:2
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 FK Jagodina - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Javor - Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - OFK Beograd 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 2:7 (2:3)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
13:00 NK Krka - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 SD Ponferradina - CA Osasuna 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - Albacete 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - CD Leganés 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 SD Huesca - CD Mirandés 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Real Oviedo - UE Llagostera 2:1 (2:1)
19:15 Girona FC - Córdoba CF 1:2 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Valladolid B 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Coruxo FC - SD Compostela 5:1 (2:1)
16:30 CD Izarra - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Lealtad 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arandina CF - CP Cacereño 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - UD Somozas 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
12:00 La Roda CF - CD Mensajero 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Talavera CF 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Leioa 2:3 (1:2)
12:15 CD Toledo - UD Socuéllamos 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Club Portugalete 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sestao River - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
12:00 CE Sabadell - CD Llosetense 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Badalona 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - Levante UD B 3:2 (3:2)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - UE Olot 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Huracán CF - CF Reus Deportiu 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Eldense - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:30 Real Jaén - UD Melilla 5:0 (3:0)
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - RB Linense 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - CF Villanovense 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD San Roque 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - La Hoya Lorca CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Algeciras CF - Marbella FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Jumilla - Linares Deportivo 2:2 (2:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2015/2016 >
13:00 Sporting de Huelva - Fundación Albacete 2:2
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Collerense 2:1
13:00 Transportes Alcaine - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1
13:00 FC Barcelona - Santa Teresa CD 5:1
13:00 Levante UD - Oiartzun 1:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Atlético Madrid 0:1
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1 (1:1)
13:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Vaduz 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Basilea 0:2 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wohlen 1:1 (1:1)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
12:00 Muangthong United - BEC Tero Sasana 1:2
12:00 Buriram United - Saraburi FC 6:0
12:00 Sisaket FC - Ratchaburi FC 0:1
12:00 Port FC - Chainat FC 1:0
12:00 Chiangrai United - Osotspa Samut Prakan 2:1
12:00 Chonburi FC - Army United FC 3:2
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC 0:0
12:00 Navy FC - TOT FC 4:0
12:00 Bangkok United - Nakhon Ratchasima 3:0
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Çaykur Rizespor 3:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Balıkesirspor - Karşıyaka SK 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Karabükspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Göztepe - 1461 Trabzon 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Erciyesspor - Altınordu FSG 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 Adanaspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hatayspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Pazarspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 4:0 (1:0)
12:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Hacettepe 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Pendikspor - Orduspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Ümraniyespor - Istanbulspor 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Bugsaşspor - Bandırmaspor 4:3 (1:1)
12:30 Sarıyer SK - Aydın Nazilli BS 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Fethiyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:2 (1:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2015/2016 >
12:00 Gümüşhanespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Tokatspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Eyüpspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Tuzlaspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Bucaspor - Manisaspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Ankara Demirspor 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Keçiörengücü - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Inegölspor - Kartalspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
14:00 Racing Club - CA Cerro 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Liverpool FC - Nacional 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 CA Peñarol - CA Juventud 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015 Playoffs > Finale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers 1:2 (1:2)