. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto FIFA >    Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto
17:30 Niger - Burkina Faso 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto
16:00 Estonia - Lituania 1:1
FIFA > U19 Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto FIFA >   U19 Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto
11:00 Tailandia - Cambogia 6:0
14:00 Laos - Filippine 3:1
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2015/2016 >
17:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tërbuni Pukë 0:2
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (0:0)
20:10 Arsenal de Sarandí - Tigre 2:0 (0:0)
21:10 San Lorenzo - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
22:20 Sarmiento de Junín - Atlético Rafaela 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 River Plate - Huracán 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
00:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Ramón Santamarina 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Los Andes - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Villa Dálmine - Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Tucumán - Guaraní Antonio Franco 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Unión de Mar del Plata - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:1 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC 1:1
15:30 Ulisses FC - Mika FC 0:2
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2015 Finals > Major semifinali  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2015 Finals > Major semifinali
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:4 (0:0, 2:2) dts
Australia > NPL Victoria 2015 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2015 Finals > Qualifying Final
07:00 Heidelberg United - Pascoe Vale SC 0:3 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) dr
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2015 Finals > Semifinali  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2015 Finals > Semifinali
07:00 Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic 2:2 (1:0, 2:1) dts
Australia > NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Semifinali  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2015 Finals > Semifinali
07:00 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:4 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 0:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2015/2016 >
16:15 FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:4 (2:1)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SV Würmla - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 2:5
17:00 SV Haitzendorf - SV Langenrohr 1:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
10:30 SV Mattersburg (A) - SV St. Margarethen 1:2
16:00 USC Wallern - SC Pinkafeld 1:2
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SV Feldkirchen 1:0
16:30 SC Globasnitz - FC St. Michael/L. 2:2
17:00 FC Lendorf - ATUS Ferlach 0:5
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Union Perg - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 1:1
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 SV Innsbruck - SV Fügen 3:1
14:00 SV Wörgl - FG Schönwies/Mils 1:0
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Egg - FC Höchst 1:0
17:00 FC Wolfurt - SC Admira Dornbirn 1:3
17:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Andelsbuch 1:2
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
11:11 SC Wienerberg - FV Austria XIII 1:1
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 7:1 (4:1)
18:00 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2015/2016 >
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - KFC Dessel Sport 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 KVV Coxyde - AS Eupen 0:2 (0:2)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2015  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2015 >
17:30 FK Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2015/2016 Apertura >
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Nacional Potosí 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Real Potosí 3:2 (2:2)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Ciclón 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 The Strongest - San José 1:1 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Rudar 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Travnik - Slavija Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
02:00 São Paulo FC - Ponte Preta 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Coritiba FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Avaí FC - Internacional 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Joinville EC 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 1:3 (1:2)
23:30 Cruzeiro EC - Santos FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Atlético Paranaense - Goiás EC 3:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
02:00 Mogi Mirim - EC Bahia 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
01:00 Niagara United - SC Scarborough 1:2
01:30 Toronto Croatia - SC Waterloo 0:0
23:00 Brampton United - Atomic Selects 0:1
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Iquique - San Luis 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Antofagasta - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Palestino 4:4 (2:1)
Cipro > First Division 2015/2016  Cipro >   First Division 2015/2016 >
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - AO Agia Napa 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - Paphos FC 6:2 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
00:30 Cortuluá - Alianza Petrolera 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Atlético Nacional - La Equidad 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportes Tolima - Cúcuta Deportivo 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Uniautónoma FC 1:2 (0:2)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 >
10:00 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
12:00 Suwon FC - Goyang Hi FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 2:1 (2:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
04:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Limón FC - Belén FC 4:1 (2:1)
23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Herediano 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Municipal Liberia - Santos de Guápiles 3:0 (1:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 5:0 (3:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Odense BK - FC Copenaghen 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK 2:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Roskilde - Vejle BK 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Næstved BK - FC Fredericia 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Vestsjælland 4:2 (2:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Fremad Amager 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 CD Universidad Catolica - LDU Loja 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 El Nacional - River Ecuador 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Barcelona SC - Deportivo Quito 3:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Águila 3:1
23:00 CD Dragón - Sonsonate FC 1:2
23:00 Juventud Independiente - Universidad de El Salvador 2:2
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC 4:2
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2015  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2015 >
17:30 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - IFK Mariehamn 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Lahti - Kuopion PS 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Helsingfors IFK - Vaasan PS 3:0 (0:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2015  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2015 >
17:30 PS Kemi - Haka Valkeakoski 2:1 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2015/2016  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2015/2016 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron 5:0
15:00 VGA Saint-Maur - Olympique Lyon 0:7
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Juvisy FCF 2:2
15:00 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux 0:1
15:00 La Roche ESOF - ASPTT Albi 0:3
17:00 Nîmes Métropole Gard - Montpellier HSC 0:7
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Kolkheti Poti 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali - FC Zugdidi 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Merani Martvili 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Sapovnela 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Kobuleti 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlino 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Werder Bremen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC 6:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Frankfurt - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - TSV Schilksee 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfV Hildesheim 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - Hertha BSC II 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Kray - FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Spielberg - Hessen Kassel 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - SpVgg Neckarelz 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:3 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
16:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - Alemannia Haibach 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bremenliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 BTS Neustadt - LTS Bremerhaven 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - SV Grohn 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Grolland - Werder Bremen III 2:10 (2:5)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016 >
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - TB Uphusen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Eintracht Northeim 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SVG Göttingen 07 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 TuS Lingen - Teutonia Uelzen 4:1 (3:0)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:00 Freiburger FC - Karlsruher SC II 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FSV Hollenbach - FSV 08 Bissingen 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 SV Sandhausen II - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Altona 93 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - BSV Buxtehude 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Lurup - Victoria Hamburg 0:7 (0:4)
17:00 FC Türkiye - SC Condor Hamburg 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Breinig - Germania Windeck 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Hürth - Euskirchener TSC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Bonner SC 1:4 (0:2)
15:15 TV Herkenrath - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - SV 1914 Eilendorf 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Alfter 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - MSV Duisburg II 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - SC Kapellen-Erft 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Bocholt 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 3:3 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - BSV Hürtürkel 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Schöneiche 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - FC Strausberg 3:1 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VfL Halle 96 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Energie Cottbus II 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Eisenach - SSV Markranstädt 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Inter Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - VFC Plauen 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
15:00 SpVgg Burgbrohl - EGC Wirges 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Salmrohr 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Mehring - FK Pirmasens II 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SC Hauenstein 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Zweckel - ASC 09 Dortmund 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - TSV Marl-Hüls 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Ennepetal 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - FCE Rheine 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SV Lippstadt 08 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Roland Beckum - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - FC Gütersloh 2000 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Siegen 4:0 (0:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Heider SV - TuRa Meldorf 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Eichede 2:4 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Hartenholm - TSV Kropp 1:5 (0:3)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SGS Essen 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln 6:2 (1:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Sand - Bayer Leverkusen 4:0 (3:0)
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
13:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - ATS Buntentor 2:2
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - TSV Limmer 2:4
13:00 Fortuna Celle - Bramfelder SV 2:5
14:00 Hamburger SV - TSV Havelse 3:0
14:00 SV Heidekraut-Andervenne - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 0:3
14:00 TSV DUWO 08 - Werder Bremen II 2:3
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
14:00 BSC Marzahn - FFV Leipzig II 3:1
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FF USV Jena II 2:2
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Blau Weiß Beelitz 2:1
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - Magdeburger FFC 2:4
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC annullato
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 4:0
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 GSV Moers - SGS Essen II 7:5
13:00 SV Budberg - Fortuna Köln 0:3
13:00 SV Eintracht Solingen - MSV Duisburg II 2:5
13:30 Warendorfer SU - VfL Bochum 0:2
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Borussia Bocholt 1:5
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen II 7:1
15:00 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:0
Germania > Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
13:00 SV Dirmingen - TuS Wörrstadt 0:0
13:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 2:4
14:00 SC Siegelbach - SG 99 Andernach 3:3
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - FFV Fortuna Göcklingen 1:1
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - TuS Issel 3:1
16:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FFC Montabaur 2:0
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016 >
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BW Hohen Neuendorf 1:0
14:00 1. FC Lübars - Turbine Potsdam II 4:1
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Meppen 2:0
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FFV Leipzig 6:1
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Herforder SV 2:4
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 4:1
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayern München II 0:2
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - VfL Sindelfingen 0:2
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - SV 67 Weinberg 1:5
14:00 ETSV Würzburg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0:0
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
10:45 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSV Havelse 4:2 (2:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (1:3)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund 0:7 (0:2)
11:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 FC Hennef 05 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 2:3 (0:3)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
12:30 SV 07 Elversberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:7 (0:2)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 1:4 (1:3)
Giappone > J1 League 2015 2. Phase  Giappone >   J1 League 2015 2. Phase >
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (1:0)
Giappone > Emperor's Cup 2015 > 1. Giornata  Giappone >   Emperor's Cup 2015 > 1. Giornata
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Fukushima United 3:0
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Machida Zelvia 0:3
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Sony Sendai 0:1
06:00 FC Gifu - Kwansei Gakuin University 2:1 dts
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Imabari 6:3 dts
09:00 Hiroshima University of Economics - Tokushima University 2:0
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokai University 3:0
09:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0
10:00 Toyama Shinjo - FC Ryūkyū 0:5
11:00 Yokohama FC - Tonan Maebashi 3:0
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ritsumeikan University 5:3 dr
12:00 Ehime FC - Tadotso Club 1:0
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kochi FC 1:0
Grecia > Superleague 2015/2016  Grecia >   Superleague 2015/2016 >
18:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 AEP Iraklis FC - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Panathinaikos - AEL Kalloni 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 3:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 (2:0)
19:05 Universidad SC - Deportivo Malacateco 2:2 (2:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 CD Victoria - Juticalpa FC 1:1
03:00 Real España - Real Sociedad 1:1
23:30 CD Honduras - CD Motagua 4:1
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persiram Raja Ampat non disputa
14:00 Persela Lamongan - Bali United non disputa
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:30 Southampton FC - Norwich City 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Swansea City - Manchester United 2:1 (0:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 2:2
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2015  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2015 >
19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Keflavík ÍF 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Breiðablik - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
Isole Faer Oer > Effodeildin 2015  Isole Faer Oer >   Effodeildin 2015 >
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - FC Suðuroy 3:5 (2:2)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2015/2016  Italia >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Roma - Juventus 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Atalanta - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Carpi - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Chievo Verona - Lazio 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Genoa - Verona 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Napoli - Sampdoria 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Torino - Fiorentina 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Udinese - Palermo 0:1 (0:1)
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
18:30 Spyris Kaunas - FK Sūduva 0:1 (0:1)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2015/2016  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - US Mondorf 0:1
Lussemburgo > Coupe 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Lussemburgo >   Coupe 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
16:00 Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - CS Sanem 3:4
16:00 US Folschette - FC Pratzerthal/Rédange 1:5
16:00 FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 - Red Star Merl 3:5
16:00 Blo-Weiss Medernach - US Moutfort 5:0
16:00 Excelsior Grevels - Red Boys Aspelt 1:4
16:00 AS Colmar-Berg - FC Noertzange HF 0:4
16:00 ES Schouweiler - US Reisdorf 1:4
16:00 US Rambrouch - FC Schengen 1:6
16:00 Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz - Syra Mensdorf 1:6
16:00 Claravallis Clervaux - FC Ehlerange 0:2
16:00 CS Bourscheid - Minière Lasauvage 1:2
16:00 Vinesca Ehnen - Young Boys Diekirch 1:0
16:00 Luna Oberkorn - US Berdorf 5:7
16:00 Olympia Christnach - Racing Heiderscheid 6:1
16:00 AS Luxembourg-Porto - Les Ardoisiers Perlé 1:3
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
16:30 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (2:0)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 5:1 (4:1)
03:06 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (0:1)
03:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 1:3 (1:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Club Necaxa - Club Zacatepec 1:1
03:00 CF Atlante - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0
03:00 FC Juárez - Murciélagos FC 2:1
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
19:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2015  Nigeria >   Premier League 2015 >
17:00 Sharks FC - Enyimba Aba 0:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Bayelsa United 1:0
17:00 Giwa FC - Lobi Stars 2:0
17:00 Dolphins FC - Akwa United 2:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Enugu Rangers 2:2
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Sunshine Stars 2:1
17:00 Heartland FC - Warri Wolves 1:0
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Abia Warriors FC 2:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kwara United 3:0
17:00 Taraba FC - Kano Pillars 1:0
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
15:30 Stabæk IF - Odds BK 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Molde FK - Lillestrøm SK 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 IK Start - FK Haugesund 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Strømsgodset IF 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 Tromsø IL - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (1:1)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
15:00 Strømmen IF - SK Brann 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 IL Hødd - Bryne FK 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Sandnes Ulf 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Bærum SK 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Ranheim IL 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Levanger FK 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Follo FK 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Åsane Fotball - FK Jerv 1:1 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
16:00 Harstad IL - Skeid Oslo 3:3 (2:3)
16:30 Grorud IL - FK Mjølner 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Holmen IF - Tromsdalen UIL 0:5 (0:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Notodden FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Moss FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:1 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
16:00 Sola Fotball - Eidsvold TF 3:3 (0:3)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Brumunddal 2:2 (1:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2015  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2015 >
16:00 Klepp IL - Kolbotn IL 2:2 (1:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
12:30 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Vitesse - SC Cambuur 4:1 (2:1)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 3:1 (1:1)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2015/2016 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch 5:2 (3:1)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Achilles'29 3:2 (2:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2015/2016 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - EVV 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TEC VV - USV Hercules 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 WKE Emmen - De Treffers annullato
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - FC Lienden 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - VV Sint Bavo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:5 (0:3)
14:30 HSC'21 - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - Sneek Wit Zwart 3:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
01:00 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Santaní - General Díaz 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Loreto - Alianza Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Real Garcilaso - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 León de Huánuco - Cienciano 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - CD Unión Comercio 2:3 (1:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Lech Poznań 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 1:1 (0:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Wisła Płock - GKS Bełchatów 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Wigry Suwałki - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 (0:1)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Arouca 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista 4:0 (1:0)
20:15 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:2)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Braga B 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - SL Benfica B 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Mafra - SC Farense 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Sporting CP B - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Académico Viseu - Oriental 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético CP - FC Penafiel 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 GD Chaves - Leixões SC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Porto B - SC Freamunde 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães B - SC Olhanense 1:0 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Repubblica Ceca >   Pohár FAČR 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
10:15 SK Převýšov - FK Pardubice 0:5
17:00 FK Kolín - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:4
17:00 FK TJ Štěchovice - FK Teplice 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 FK Zenit Caslav - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:3
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - Astra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
12:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Mosca 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2015/2016  Russia >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
15:00 FK Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Spartak Moskva 2 2:2 (1:1)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Queen Of The South - Rangers FC 1:5 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Metalac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
20:15 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
17:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 5:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
18:30 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 UD Las Palmas - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Getafe CF - Granada CF 1:2 (0:2)
Spagna > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
18:30 CA Osasuna - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Alavés - Real Oviedo 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Gimnàstic 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Elche CF - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 RCD Mallorca - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Valladolid - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 CP Cacereño - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Racing Ferrol - UD Logroñés 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Coruxo FC - Arandina CF 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Racing Santander - Atlético Astorga 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Burgos CF - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Mensajero 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Talavera CF - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 La Roda CF - Real Unión 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Barakaldo CF - UD Socuéllamos 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
11:00 Levante UD B - CD Llosetense 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 CF Badalona - UE Cornellà 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Atlético Baleares - CD Eldense 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 CE Sabadell - Olímpic Xàtiva 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Alcoyano - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE L'Hospitalet 2:0 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
19:30 UD Almería B - UCAM Murcia CF 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - Real Betis B 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mérida AD - FC Jumilla 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 RB Linense - Recreativo Huelva 2:3 (1:2)
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
19:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Hilal Al-Fasher 4:1
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2015  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Gefle IF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AIK Solna - Åtvidabergs FF 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - Malmö FF 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall 1:2 (0:2)
Svezia > Superettan 2015  Svezia >   Superettan 2015 >
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Östersunds FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Syrianska FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Assyriska - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
16:00 Akropolis IF - Umeå FC 1:1
17:00 Huddinge IF - Vasalunds IF 1:3
17:00 IK Brage - BK Forward 0:2
17:00 Motala AIF - Nyköpings BIS 2:2
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
16:00 FC Höllvikens - Lunds BK 3:0
17:00 IK Oddevold - Landskrona BoIS 0:1
17:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF 0:0
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2015 >
14:00 Piteå IF - FC Rosengård 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Mallbackens IF - Kristianstads DFF 1:0 (1:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Super League 2015/2016 >
13:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Basilea - FC Zurigo 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (2:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Le Mont 2:2 (0:1)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - SC Kriens 1:2
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
18:00 Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Sivasspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
18:00 Erciyesspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Denizlispor - Elazığspor 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
19:00 Videoton FC - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:00 El Tanque Sisley - Danubio FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Defensor Sporting - CA Peñarol 3:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
01:00 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Chicago Fire 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 2:1 (2:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Fall Season >
01:00 Ottawa Fury - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:2 (2:1)
01:30 Atlanta Silverbacks - FC Edmonton 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Indy Eleven 7:1 (3:1)
01:30 Jacksonville Armada - San Antonio Scorpions 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 New York Cosmos - Carolina RailHawks 3:2 (1:2)
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2015  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2015 >
01:00 Western New York Flash - Chicago Red Stars 0:2
04:00 Seattle Reign - Sky Blue FC 1:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
01:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:2
21:30 Tucanes FC - Carabobo FC 1:0
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Ureña Sport Club 2:1
22:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Aragua FC 1:0
23:30 Deportivo Táchira - Atlético Venezuela 0:0
23:30 Caracas FC - Portuguesa FC 2:1