. .
FIFA > U18 Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto FIFA >   U18 Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto
17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Ungheria 2:0
17:00 Russia - USA 4:2
17:00 Slovacchia - Slovenia 1:2
17:00 Ucraina - Giappone 0:2
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto
17:00 Lituania - Armenia 2:0
17:30 Cipro - Macedonia 3:2
UEFA > CL Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Play-Off UEFA >    CL Qualificazioni 2015/2016 > Play-Off
18:00 FK Astana - APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 BATE Borisov - Partizan 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Manchester United - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Sporting CP - CSKA Mosca 2:1 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2015 > 1. Giornata CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2015 > 1. Giornata
23:30 Bolívar - Defensor Sporting 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 FBC Melgar - Atlético Junior 4:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
02:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 3:1 (0:1)
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
19:00 SC Liezen - FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen 4:0
19:00 DSV Leoben - Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) 2:1
19:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Lankowitz annullato
19:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - SV Anger 3:4
19:00 USV St. Anna - SV Frohnleiten 2:0
19:00 ASK Voitsberg - USV Gnas 4:0
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Lebring 1:1
19:00 FC Zeltweg - SC Fürstenfeld 2:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Infonet - JK Tammeka 4:2 (1:2)
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
15:00 FC Khobi - FC Sapovnela 1:2
15:00 FC Merani Martvili - FC Chiatura 0:1
15:00 Chkherimela FC - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2
15:00 FC Samtredia - Matchakhela Khelvachauri 2:0
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:0
15:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - Samegrelo Chkhorotsku 7:0
15:00 Betlemi Keda - FC Kobuleti 1:2
15:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Meshakhte Tkibuli 2:0
15:00 FC Zugdidi - FK Imereti Khoni 2:1
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
19:05 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
19:00 Wormatia Worms - Bahlinger SC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SpVgg Neckarelz 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
18:30 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 München II 2:2 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - Arema Cronus FC non disputa
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan non disputa
10:30 Persib Bandung - Mitra Kukar non disputa
14:00 Sriwijaya FC - Pusamania Borneo non disputa
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Ipswich Town - Burnley FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Rotherham United - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
20:30 Peterborough United - Sheffield United 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Blackpool FC - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Gillingham FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Bury FC - Fleetwood Town 3:4 (2:2)
20:45 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Coventry City - Crewe Alexandra 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Millwall FC - Barnsley FC 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 2:2 (1:1)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
20:45 Accrington Stanley - Mansfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Cambridge United 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Barnet FC - Northampton Town 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Exeter City 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Newport County 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Oxford United - Notts County 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Carlisle United 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 York City - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
20:45 Bromley FC - Braintree Town 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Chester FC - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Welling United FC - Eastleigh FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Southport FC - Gateshead FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Grimsby Town 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Lincoln City - Macclesfield Town 5:3 (3:2)
20:45 Torquay United - Woking FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Wrexham AFC 1:3 (0:1)
Irlanda del Nord > League Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Irlanda del Nord >   League Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
19:45 Banbridge Town - Armagh City FC 3:1
19:45 Portstewart FC - Knockbreda FC 0:3
19:45 Sport & Leisure Swifts - Queen's University Belfast 7:1
19:45 Tobermore United - Newington Youth Club 0:2
20:45 Ballyclare Comrades - Wakehurst FC 2:1
20:45 Glebe Rangers - Coagh United 1:0
20:45 Larne FC - Loughgall FC 3:1
20:45 Moyola Park FC - Donegal Celtic FC 2:0
Islanda > 1. deild 2015  Islanda >   1. deild 2015 >
20:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - Grótta 2:3
20:15 KA Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík 4:1
20:30 Víkingur Ólafsvík - HK Kópavogur 3:0
20:30 UMF Grindavík - BÍ/Bolungarvík 1:0
20:30 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 1:2
20:30 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Þór Akureyri 1:0
Scozia > Challenge Cup 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale  Scozia >   Challenge Cup 2015/2016 > Ottavi di finale
20:30 Forfar Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Queen's Park FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) dts
20:45 Falkirk FC - Peterhead FC 3:5 (2:3)
20:45 Stenhousemuir FC - Raith Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Annan Athletic - St. Mirren FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Queen Of The South - Livingston FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) dts
Slovacchia > Slovensky Pohar 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Slovacchia >   Slovensky Pohar 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
17:00 TJ Družstevník Perín - Tatran Prešov 0:8
17:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty - Lokomotiva Košice 1:2
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Chippa United 4:1 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
16:00 Hilal Al-Fasher - Hilal Al Obayed 1:0
16:00 Merikh Kosti - Al-Mirghani Kasala 3:0
19:00 Al Ahly Shendi - Alamal Atbara 3:2
19:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - El Nsoor 1:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
01:30 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Petare 0:1