. .
AFC > AFC Cup 2016 > Preliminare gruppo A AFC >    AFC Cup 2016 > Preliminare gruppo A
14:00 Druk United FC - Khoromkhon 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2016 > Preliminare gruppo B AFC >    AFC Cup 2016 > Preliminare gruppo B
14:00 Alga Bishkek - Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 1:1 (1:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 RC Arbaâ - MO Béjaïa 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 ASM Oran - USM Blida 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 ES Sétif - MC Oran 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Alger 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 DRB Tadjenanet - RC Rélizane 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 JS Kabylie - CS Constantine 0:1 (0:0)
Arabia Saudita > Crown Prince Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Arabia Saudita >   Crown Prince Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
18:00 Al Fateh - Al Nahda 4:5 dr
18:15 Dhamk Club - Najran SC 0:1
18:15 Al Baten - Al Khaleej 2:3 dts
19:45 Al Ittihad - Ohod Club 5:0
Argentina > Primera División 2015  Argentina >   Primera División 2015 >
01:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Tigre 1:0 (1:0)
02:10 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Huracán 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 1:2 (1:2)
22:10 Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
23:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Racing Club 1:2 (0:2)
Armenia > Premier League 2015/2016  Armenia >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Ulisses FC 3:0
15:30 Shirak FC - Mika FC 2:0
Australia > NPL Victoria 2015  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2015 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Bentleigh Greens 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Avondale FC - South Melbourne FC 0:7 (0:2)
07:00 North Geelong Warriors SC - Dandenong Thunder 3:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2015  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2015 >
07:00 Redlands United - FNQ Heat 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Palm Beach Sharks - Moreton Bay United 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Strikers 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Western Pride - Brisbane City FC 2:4 (0:2)
11:30 Northern Fury - Olympic FC 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2015  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2015 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:1 (1:0)
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - South Cardiff FC 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2015  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2015 >
09:00 Inglewood United - Armadale SC 1:3 (1:1)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 4:1 (1:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions SC 4:5 (2:2)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Subiaco AFC 3:2 (2:1)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Sorrento FC 1:4 (1:1)
09:00 Perth SC - Floreat Athena 5:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2015  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2015 >
07:30 Modbury Jets SC - MetroStars SC 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City FC 1:3 (0:3)
07:30 Port Adelaide Pirates - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - South Adelaide Panthers 3:1 (2:0)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Para Hills Knights SC 2:1 (0:1)
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - White City FC 4:2 (2:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - West Adelaide Hellas 2:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2015  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2015 >
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Canberra FC 1:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2015  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2015 >
06:00 Devonport City - Hobart Zebras 1:4 (1:2)
06:00 Glenorchy Knights - Northern Rangers 1:12 (1:6)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0:4 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 5:1 (3:1)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Grödig 3:2 (3:2)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2015/2016 >
16:00 Union Gurten - Annabichler Sportverein 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
16:00 USC Eugendorf - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - TSV Neumarkt 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Hard - FC Dornbirn 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Kitzbühel - SCR Altach (A) 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
SV Haitzendorf - ATSV Ober-Grafendorf non disputa
11:00 SV Würmla - SV Langenrohr 3:1
17:30 ASV Spratzern - SV Leobendorf 0:3
17:30 SV Gaflenz - ASK Kottingbrunn 2:5
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
10:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Rapid Lienz 0:2
17:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - ATUS Ferlach 1:3
17:30 SVG Bleiburg - SAK Klagenfurt 2:1
19:00 SK Kühnsdorf - SK Treibach 2:3
Austria > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SV Sierning - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 2:4
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
14:45 FC Bergheim - SV Wals-Grünau 1:1
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SC Fürstenfeld 4:0
Austria > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
17:30 SV Völs - SC Imst 0:3
17:30 SPG Silz/Mötz - WSG Wattens (A) 4:1
18:00 Union Innsbruck - FG Schönwies/Mils 2:2
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FC Egg - FC Andelsbuch 1:2
17:00 SK Meiningen - Austria Lustenau (A) 1:2
Austria > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
18:00 AS Koma Elektra - Sportunion Mauer 2:2
18:30 1. Simmeringer SC - FV Austria XIII 1:2
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 LUV Graz - SKV Altenmarkt 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Südburgenland - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
18:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Gabala FK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Qarabağ FK - Rävan Baku 2:1 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
18:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - Standard Liège 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (1:1)
Belgio > Beker van België 2015/2016 > 4. Giornata  Belgio >   Beker van België 2015/2016 > 4. Giornata
19:30 KSC Grimbergen - KFC Dessel Sport 0:2
19:30 SK Berlare - KFC VW Hamme 4:2 dr
20:00 AFC Tubize - R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne 2:0
20:00 Excelsior Virton - RWDM Brussels FC 1:0
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2015  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2015 >
14:30 Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 FK Drina - FK Rudar 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 NK Travnik - Čelik Zenica 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Velež Mostar - NK Vitez 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série A 2015  Brasile >   Série A 2015 >
23:30 Vasco da Gama - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Paranaense - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série B 2015  Brasile >   Série B 2015 >
00:00 EC Vitória BA - Santa Cruz FC 2:1 (2:0)
00:00 Paraná Clube - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Atlético GO - EC Bahia 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 América MG - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Paysandu SC - Oeste FC 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Clube Náutico - Bragantino 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 ABC FC - Boa EC 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 CR Brasil - Criciúma EC 3:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
19:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Montana 2:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2015  Canada >   Soccer League 2015 >
03:00 SC Scarborough - Brampton United 0:6
Cile > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Cile >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:00 Iquique - O'Higgins 2:5 (1:4)
17:30 Unión Española - Huachipato 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Católica 2:2 (1:2)
23:00 Unión La Calera - San Marcos 1:4 (1:1)
Cina > Super League 2015  Cina >   Super League 2015 >
13:00 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 2:2 (1:1)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Jiangsu Sainty 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (0:1)
Cina > League One 2015  Cina >   League One 2015 >
13:00 Dalian Aerbin - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:0
13:00 Qingdao Hainu - Beijing Institute of Technology FC 2:2
13:00 Harbin Yiteng - Yanbian FC 3:0
13:30 Beijing BG - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:1
13:30 Hunan Billows - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:2
13:30 Tianjin Songjiang - Guizhou Zhicheng FC 2:0
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shenzhen FC 2:1
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
03:00 Envigado FC - Boyacá Chicó 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Independiente Medellín - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2015 >
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seongnam FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Incheon United 0:2 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2015  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2015 >
12:00 Ansan Police - Chungju Hummel 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Gyeongnam FC 2:0 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croazia >   1. HNL 2015/2016 >
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagabria - RNK Split 3:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Danimarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 2:3 (1:1)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2015/2016  Danimarca >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
18:30 FC Vestsjælland - FC Fredericia 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 B 1908 Amager - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Holbæk B&I 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Avarta 1:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 Dalum IF - Fremad Amager 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - BK Marienlyst 5:1 (4:1)
15:00 FC Svendborg - Nykøbing FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:45 BK Frem København - Næsby BK 2:2 (2:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 3 2015/2016 >
13:00 IK Skovbakken - Odder IGF 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Thisted FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - Jammerbugt FC 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 2:4 (0:1)
EAU > Supercup 2015 > Finale  EAU >   Supercup 2015 > Finale
17:40 Al Ain FC - Al Nasr SC 4:2
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Segunda Etapa >
23:00 Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle 2:4 (2:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2015  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2015 >
15:30 JK Tammeka - FC Levadia 1:6
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:0 (0:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2015  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2015 >
14:00 Ekenäs IF - MP Mikkeli 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TPS Turku - PK-35 Vantaa 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 JJK Jyväskylä - AC Oulu 0:0 (0:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2015 > Semifinali  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2015 > Semifinali
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Inter Turku - Kuopion PS 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Francia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - FC Nantes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - OGC Nice 3:3 (1:3)
20:00 SM Caen - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2015/2016  Francia >   Ligue 2 2015/2016 >
14:00 AS Nancy - Stade Brest 3:0 (3:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hannover 96 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Schalke 04 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Augsburg - Hertha Berlino 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (3:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
13:00 Friburgo - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   3. Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln 4:2 (3:2)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart II 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Schönberg 95 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - FC Oberlausitz 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Kray 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Verl - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - TuS Erndtebrück 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FK Pirmasens 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Spielberg 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SV 07 Elversberg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II 5:1 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2015/2016 >
14:00 Bayern München II - Wacker Burghausen 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Buchbach 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Memmingen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:2 (1:2)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 ASV Burglengenfeld - Eintracht Bamberg 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Erlenbach 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - TSV Aubstadt 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Weiden 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Sand - VfL Frohnlach 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - Würzburger FV 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Alemannia Haibach 3:3 (1:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2015/2016 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Heimstetten 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SV Erlbach 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfR Garching - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 3:1 (1:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2015/2016  Germania >   Hessenliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FSC Lohfelden 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 SV Wiesbaden - OSC Vellmar 4:2 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2015/2016 >
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - SC Pfullendorf 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FSV Hollenbach 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - SGV Freiberg 6:1 (3:0)
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Sandhausen II 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 TSG Balingen - Freiburger FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg 1:3 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016 >
13:30 FC Süderelbe - SC Condor Hamburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - BSV Buxtehude 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Türkiye - WTSV Concordia 0:4 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
16:30 VfL Alfter - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Alemannia Aachen II 1:2 (0:2)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
13:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2015/2016 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Hansa Rostock II 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2015/2016 >
13:30 Askania Bernburg - Union Sandersdorf 2:3 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2015/2016 >
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - SV Gonsenheim annullato
15:30 SC Hauenstein - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SpVgg Burgbrohl 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - Borussia Neunkirchen 2:4 (1:2)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Heider SV - SV Eutin 08 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - TuS Hartenholm 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Kropp 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Preetzer TSV - SV Eichede 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldenburger SV - TuRa Meldorf 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 Kilia Kiel - FC Reher/Puls 3:1 (2:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - FC St. Pauli 0:7 (0:5)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - TSV Havelse 7:1 (3:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 2:2 (2:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster 4:1 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:8 (0:4)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - TeBe Berlin 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 3:2 (2:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2015/2016 >
12:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2015  Ghana >   Premier League 2015 >
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold 2:2 (1:1)
Giappone > J2 League 2015  Giappone >   J2 League 2015 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Yokohama FC 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Júbilo Iwata 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Oita Trinita 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - FC Gifu 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
23:30 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
13:45 Southampton FC - Everton FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Norwich City 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Swansea City - Newcastle United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Stoke City 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Watford FC - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Leicester City 1:2 (0:2)
Inghilterra > Championship 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   Championship 2015/2016 >
13:30 Burnley FC - Birmingham City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Brentford FC 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 Derby County - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Preston North End 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Rotherham United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bolton Wanderers 3:0 (3:0)
18:15 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City 2:2 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Rochdale AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Swindon Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Coventry City 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Colchester United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Walsall FC 0:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > League Two 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Cambridge United 4:4 (2:3)
16:00 Crawley Town - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Leyton Orient 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Oxford United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Exeter City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 York City - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Altrincham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Barrow AFC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Bromley FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Southport FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Torquay United 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Braintree Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Welling United FC 2:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2015/2016 >
15:00 Stoke City U21 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 1:0 (0:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2015/2016  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballinamallard United FC 5:0
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:1
16:00 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC 0:1
16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 0:2
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast 1:1
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 0:3
Islanda > Bikar 2015 > Finale  Islanda >   Bikar 2015 > Finale
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 2:0 (0:0)
Israele > Super Cup 2015 > Finale  Israele >   Super Cup 2015 > Finale
19:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) dr
Italia > Coppa Italia 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata  Italia >   Coppa Italia 2015/2016 > 3. Giornata
18:00 Empoli - Vicenza 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Alessandria - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Verona - Foggia 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Sassuolo - Modena 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Trapani - Cagliari 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
20:45 Atalanta - Cittadella 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Frosinone - Spezia 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
21:00 Palermo - Avellino 2:1 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Taraz 0:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Atyrau 2:0 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Abstieg >
15:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Okzhetpes 0:0 (0:0)
Lettonia > Virsliga 2015  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2015 >
17:00 Skonto FC - FB Gulbene non disputa
17:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks 1:0 (1:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
18:30 FK Sūduva - FK Klaipėdos Granitas 1:0 (0:0)
Malesia > Super League 2015  Malesia >   Super League 2015 >
13:45 Young Lions - Selangor FA 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 ATM FA - Sarawak FA 1:1 (1:0)
14:45 Kelantan FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 4:1 (2:0)
14:45 PDRM FA - Sime Darby FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:45 Felda United FC - Terengganu FA 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Perak FA - Pahang FA 1:1 (0:1)
Messico > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
02:30 Veracruz - Gallos Blancos 2:2 (2:2)
04:30 Santos Laguna - CF América 0:2 (0:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Zacatepec 2:1
02:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2
03:00 CF Atlante - FC Juárez 2:0
03:30 Leones Negros - Correcaminos UAT 7:1
03:30 Venados FC - Murciélagos FC 3:1
05:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Deportivo Tepic 0:0
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 >
16:30 FC Academia UTM - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 FC Zaria - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 5:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 3:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
17:00 FK Bokelj - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (0:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2015  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2015 >
15:30 Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Viking FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
16:00 Holmen IF - KFUM Oslo 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Lyn Oslo - Skeid Oslo 1:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
16:00 Drammen FK - FK Ørn-Horten 1:1 (1:1)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2015 >
14:00 Vindbjart FK - FK Vidar 4:4 (1:2)
15:00 SK Vard - Fana IL 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Odda FK - Flekkerøy IL 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sola Fotball - FK Arendal 2:3 (1:2)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
14:00 SK Træff - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hamarkameratene - Florø SK 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Byåsen Toppfotball 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - Brumunddal 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aalesunds FK II - Elverum Fotball 1:3 (1:2)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2015  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2015 >
14:00 IL Sandviken - Kolbotn IL 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Røa IL - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Klepp IL - Arna-Bjørnar 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Medkila IL - Stabæk FK 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Amazon Grimstad 7:2 (5:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle 0:3 (0:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax - Willem II 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Apertura >
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Sport Loreto 2:1 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2015/2016 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Górnik Zabrze 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Śląsk Wrocław 2:3 (2:2)
20:30 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 2:1 (1:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 Rozwój Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Wisła Płock 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwałki 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 GKS Bełchatów - Dolcan Ząbki 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
19:30 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC 3:3 (1:1)
21:45 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
16:30 CD Mafra - Sporting CP B 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Braga B - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Famalicão - SC Olhanense 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 SC Freamunde - Varzim SC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - Atlético CP 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Oriental - Vitória Guimarães B 4:4 (2:2)
18:00 Portimonense SC - Académico Viseu 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC Farense - UD Oliveirense 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto B 1:2 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 2:2 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (1:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Karvina - Slavoj Vyšehrad 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Sigma Olomouc B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FC Graffin Vlašim 3:2 (2:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
17:30 ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - ASA Târgu Mureş 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2015/2016  Russia >   Premier Liga 2015/2016 >
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Inverness CT 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (1:2)
Scozia > Championship 2015/2016  Scozia >   Championship 2015/2016 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Raith Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:1)
Scozia > League One 2015/2016  Scozia >   League One 2015/2016 >
16:00 Ayr United - Brechin City FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 7:1 (4:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrieonians 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Peterhead FC 0:4 (0:1)
Scozia > League Two 2015/2016  Scozia >   League Two 2015/2016 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Queen's Park FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Berwick Rangers 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Elgin City - East Stirlingshire FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Arbroath FC 3:0 (2:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Serbia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
20:00 FK Metalac - FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:1)
Singapore > Coppa 2015 > Quarti di finale  Singapore >   Coppa 2015 > Quarti di finale
13:30 Home United - Warriors FC 2:0
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2015/2016 >
19:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Zlate Moravce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:2 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
17:45 NK Krško - NK Krka 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 FC Koper - Rudar Velenje 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 2:3 (1:1)
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
19:00 Al Ahly Shendi - Merreikh El-Fasher 1:0
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2015  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
16:00 Malmö FF - Gefle IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 GIF Sundsvall - Örebro SK 1:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2015  Svezia >   Superettan 2015 >
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - GAIS Göteborg 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Syrianska FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:1 (0:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
15:00 BK Forward - Huddinge IF 2:1
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Södertälje FK 1:0
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Akropolis IF 0:0
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2015  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
15:00 Qviding FIF - Eskilsminne IF 1:1
15:00 Örgryte IS - Lunds BK 2:0
16:00 IS Halmia - Kristianstad FC 1:3
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Landskrona BoIS 0:5
Svizzera > Promotion League 2015/2016  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel II 2:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Sion II 1:1
Svizzera > Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Svizzera >   Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Naters 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Konolfingen - Martigny Sports 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) dr
17:00 AS Castello - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Uzwil - FC Sierre 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
17:00 FC Pied du Jura - FC Münsingen 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Bulle - FC Dardania Lausanne 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Wohlen 2:9 (1:3)
18:00 FC Bavois - FC Wil 1900 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Basilea 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Zug 94 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) dts
18:00 FC Hausen - FC St. Gallen 0:9 (0:3)
18:30 FC Rheineck - FC Köniz 1:7 (0:2)
19:00 FC Pratteln - SV Muttenz 2:3 (1:2, 2:2) dts
19:30 FC Länggasse - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Solothurn - FC Thun 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 SC Buochs - FC Le Mont 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) dts
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2015/2016 >
16:30 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC St. Gallen 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 FC Neunkirch - Lugano Femminile 6:1 (1:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2015  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2015 >
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United 0:0
13:00 Chainat FC - TOT FC 1:1
13:00 Saraburi FC - Sisaket FC 0:0
14:00 Buriram United - Suphanburi FC 1:0
14:00 Ratchaburi FC - Army United FC 2:0
15:00 Osotspa Samut Prakan - Bangkok United 2:4
Turchia > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turchia >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
20:00 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:2 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turchia >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
20:00 Denizlispor - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Göztepe - Elazığspor 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Adana Demirspor - Karşıyaka SK 2:0 (2:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2015/2016  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (1:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2015/2016  Ungheria >   NB I 2015/2016 >
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Debreceni VSC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Paksi SE 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Puskás FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Videoton FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK Budapest 2:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
20:00 Plaza Colonia - CA Rentistas 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 River Plate - CA Fénix 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Nacional - Villa Teresa 4:1 (2:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2015  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2015 >
14:00 Andijon PFK - FK Olmaliq 2:4
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0
15:30 PFK Mashal - Metallurg Bekobod 1:1
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación  Venezuela >   Primera División 2015 Torneo de Adecuación >
22:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Táchira 2:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2015  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2015 >
11:30 Đồng Tháp - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Đồng Tâm Long An 7:3 (5:0)
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hải Phòng FC 2:1 (2:0)