. .
FIFA > J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship 2015 > Finale FIFA >    J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship 2015 > Finale
12:00 Gamba Osaka - River Plate 0:3
FIFA > U20 Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto FIFA >   U20 Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto
19:00 Cile - Guinea Equatoriale 2:0
FIFA > U19 Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto FIFA >   U19 Amichevoli 2015 > Agosto
16:00 Armenia - Slovacchia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Slovenia - Macedonia del Nord 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > UEFA Super Cup 2015 > Finale UEFA >    UEFA Super Cup 2015 > Finale
20:45 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 5:4 (3:1, 4:4) dts
UEFA > Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 1 UEFA >   Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 1
10:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - FK Vllaznia 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Konak Belediyesi GSK - FK Minsk 1:10 (0:3)
UEFA > Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 2 UEFA >   Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 2
15:00 NSA Sofia - ŽFK Dragon 2014 6:0 (5:0)
20:30 PAOK Saloniki - Glentoran Belfast 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 3 UEFA >   Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 3
18:00 Apollon Limassol - KÍ Klaksvík 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 UMF Stjarnan - Hibernians FC 5:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 4 UEFA >   Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 4
19:00 FC Twente - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 ASA Tel Aviv - FC Jeunesse Jonglënster 5:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 5 UEFA >   Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 5
17:00 Olimpia Cluj - Pärnu JK 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 ŽNK Pomurje - Ekonomist 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 6 UEFA >   Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 6
17:00 ŽFK Spartak - CF Benfica 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00 ŽNK Osijek - FC Noroc Nimoreni 4:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 7 UEFA >   Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 7
15:30 Gintra Universitetas - Wexford Youths WFC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Medyk Konin - Cardiff Metropolitan 5:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 8 UEFA >   Femminile Champions League Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppo 8
13:30 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - Rīgas FS 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 PK-35 Vantaa - FK Union Nové Zámky 9:0 (6:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2015 > 1. Giornata CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2015 > 1. Giornata
23:45 Universidad Catolica - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2016 > Preliminare gruppo A AFC >    AFC Cup 2016 > Preliminare gruppo A
14:00 Druk United FC - K-Electric FC 3:3 (1:2)
AFC > AFC Cup 2016 > Preliminare gruppo B AFC >    AFC Cup 2016 > Preliminare gruppo B
14:00 Alga Bishkek - Benfica de Macau 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
19:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia de Mendoza 4:2 (4:0)
19:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Boca Unidos 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Atlético Paraná 0:3 (0:2)
22:10 Instituto de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > FFA Cup 2015 > 1. Giornata  Australia >   FFA Cup 2015 > 1. Giornata
11:30 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) dr
11:30 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Oakleigh Cannons - FNQ Heat 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) dr
Austria > Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >   Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
18:30 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 1:4 (0:4)
Cina > Super League 2015  Cina >   Super League 2015 >
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (0:1)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 4:1 (3:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (2:0)
Danimarca > DBU Pokalen 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Danimarca >   DBU Pokalen 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
18:00 Frederiksberg BK - Skjold Birkerød 0:2
18:30 Birkelse IF - Aalborg Freja 1:3
18:30 IF Skjold Sæby - Thisted FC 1:7
18:30 Aars IK - Vejgaard BK 0:3
18:30 DGL 2000 - Kjellerup IF 2:3
18:30 FC Skanderborg - Aabyhøj IF 0:2
18:30 Fuglebakken KFUM - AC Horsens 0:3
18:30 Tjørring IF - Skive IK 0:4
18:30 Marslev GIF - Tarup-Paarup IF 0:10
18:30 Morud IF - BK Marienlyst 1:7
18:30 Sædding/Guldager - Kolding Boldklub 3:1
18:30 Kalundborg GB - KFUMs BK Roskilde 3:5
18:30 Frem Sakskøbing - FC Vestsjælland 0:4
18:30 LUIF - Rishøj BK 0:2
18:30 B 1973 Herlev - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 0:3
18:30 Frederikssund IK - GVI 3:1
18:30 Helsinge Fodbold - Avedøre IF 0:3
18:30 Hillerød GI - Herlev IF 1:0
18:30 NB Bornholm - Fredensborg BI 4:5 dr
18:30 Sundby BK - B.93 København 1:4
18:30 LSF - BK Frem København 5:3 dr
18:30 Fremad Amager - Virum-Sorgenfri 8:2
18:30 Aulum IF - Brabrand IF 1:6
18:30 IF Lyseng - Viby IF 2:0
18:30 Næsby BK - FC Fredericia 0:6
19:00 Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK 0:3
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
17:45 FC Flora II - FC Flora 1:3
18:00 FC Levadia - Tallinna Olympic 14:0
18:00 Lootos FCR - JK Retro 0:12
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 7:0
18:00 FC Infonet - JK Piraaja Tallinn 8:0
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinn C.F. 3:0
18:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Ambla Vallameeskond 10:0
Francia > Coupe de la Ligue 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Francia >   Coupe de la Ligue 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
AC Arles-Avignon - Évian Thonon Gaillard non disputa
18:30 RC Lens - AC Ajaccio 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
20:00 Stade Laval - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:5 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) dr
20:00 AS Nancy - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - FC Metz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) dts
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Clermont Foot 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Tours FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - US Créteil-Lusitanos 4:3 (1:2, 3:3, 3:3) dr
20:00 Le Havre AC - CA Bastia 1:2 (1:1)
Inghilterra > National League 2015/2016  Inghilterra >   National League 2015/2016 >
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Altrincham FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Barrow AFC 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Bromley FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Halifax Town - Chester FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Kidderminster Harriers 3:2 (2:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Lincoln City 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Southport FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Torquay United 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Gateshead FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:4 (1:3)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Welling United FC 1:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata  Inghilterra >   League Cup 2015/2016 > 1. Giornata
20:45 Carlisle United - Chesterfield FC 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) dts
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Walsall FC 3:4 (1:2)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Barnsley FC 6:7 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
20:45 Accrington Stanley - Hull City 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2) dr
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Notts County 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Bury FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Northampton Town - Blackpool FC 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Mansfield Town 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Rotherham United - Cambridge United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 York City - Bradford City 4:2 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) dr
20:45 Port Vale FC - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Peterborough United - Crawley Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Queens Park Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Swindon Town - Exeter City 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Birmingham City 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Ipswich Town - Stevenage FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Luton Town - Bristol City 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newport County 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Southend United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Cardiff City - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Millwall FC - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) dts
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Reading FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) dts
20:45 Morecambe FC - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Brentford FC - Oxford United 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albion 0:1 (0:0)
Israele > Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Gruppo A  Israele >   Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Gruppo A
19:50 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC 3:0
Israele > Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Gruppo B  Israele >   Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Gruppo B
19:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya 0:0
Lituania > A Lyga 2015  Lituania >   A Lyga 2015 >
17:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:1)
Malesia > Super League 2015  Malesia >   Super League 2015 >
14:45 PDRM FA - Felda United FC 1:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2015  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2015 >
19:00 Stabæk FK - Kolbotn IL 1:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2015/2016  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2015/2016 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap 3:1 (2:0)
Polonia > Puchar Polski 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Polonia >   Puchar Polski 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
17:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Zagłębie Lubin 2:4 (1:0)
17:00 Wda Świecie - Korona Kielce 3:0
17:00 Dolcan Ząbki - KS Cracovia 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Lech Poznań 0:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 >
16:30 FC Botoşani - CSM Studențesc Iași 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 CFR Cluj - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:0 (0:0)
Scozia > Premiership 2015/2016  Scozia >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
20:45 Dundee United - Dundee FC 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 1:1 (0:1)
Slovacchia > Slovensky Pohar 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata  Slovacchia >   Slovensky Pohar 2015/2016 > 2. Giornata
17:00 ŠK Šenkvice - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:12
17:00 Tatran Krásno - MFK Skalica 5:4 dr
17:00 KFC Komárno - Thermál Veľký Meder 1:6
17:00 FK Slovan Nemšová - OFC Gabčíkovo 2:0
17:30 FK Šamorín - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:3
17:30 Lamač Bratislava - ŠK SFM Senec 1:6 (0:3)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2015/2016  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2015/2016 >
17:30 ND Gorica - NK Zavrč 3:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2015  Svezia >   Superettan 2015 >
19:30 GAIS Göteborg - IFK Värnamo 1:3 (0:2)