# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 783 468 171 143 1493:685 808 1575
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 601 402 120 78 1281:482 799 1326
3 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 783 368 195 219 1173:830 343 1299
4 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 784 284 204 295 922:990 -68 1056
5 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 783 265 193 324 979:1124 -145 988
6 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 698 259 176 262 934:923 11 953
7 FK Gomel FK Gomel 646 254 143 248 839:836 3 905
8 FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 634 238 162 233 734:769 -35 876
9 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 578 219 128 230 839:835 4 785
10 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 533 193 136 204 659:669 -10 715
11 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 615 189 131 294 761:994 -233 693
12 FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 450 170 95 184 656:692 -36 605
13 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 404 153 111 139 466:445 21 570
14 FK Minsk FK Minsk 319 111 81 127 421:425 -4 414
15 Dinamo-93 Minsk Dinamo-93 Minsk 182 95 37 35 277:137 140 322
16 FK Molodechno FK Molodechno 323 80 79 163 338:489 -151 319
17 Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk 198 80 42 76 288:282 6 282
18 Torpedo Mogilev Torpedo Mogilev 271 63 76 131 263:443 -180 265
19 Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 208 46 44 118 167:327 -160 182
20 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 139 46 37 56 144:174 -30 175
21 Darida Minskiy Rayon Darida Minskiy Rayon 168 44 39 85 165:251 -86 171
22 FK Bobruisk FK Bobruisk 122 44 34 44 119:145 -26 166
23 FK Lida FK Lida 182 38 46 98 144:289 -145 160
24 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 112 31 35 46 112:161 -49 128
25 FC Ataka-Aura Minsk FC Ataka-Aura Minsk 75 29 16 30 86:93 -7 103
26 FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 81 21 34 26 89:98 -9 97
27 SKVICh Minsk SKVICh Minsk 112 24 25 63 101:186 -85 97
28 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (old) Lokomotiv Vitebsk (old) 107 22 27 58 83:181 -98 93
29 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 112 21 23 68 106:228 -122 86
30 FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 81 24 20 37 72:112 -40 85
31 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 82 18 26 38 59:114 -55 80
32 Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim 89 15 16 57 65:190 -125 61
33 FK Starye Dorogi FK Starye Dorogi 77 14 18 45 48:117 -69 60
34 FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 60 14 16 30 50:86 -36 58
35 Transmash Mogilev Transmash Mogilev 30 8 4 18 30:52 -22 28
36 Savit Mogilev Savit Mogilev 30 5 6 19 28:61 -33 21
37 FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 21 4 6 11 16:25 -9 18
38 FK Osipovichi FK Osipovichi 30 4 4 22 24:74 -50 16
39 Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 21 3 6 12 16:33 -17 15