# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 775 463 169 142 1487:682 805 1558
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 593 396 118 78 1267:476 791 1306
3 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 775 363 192 219 1160:825 335 1281
4 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 775 281 202 291 911:978 -67 1045
5 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 775 260 192 322 961:1116 -155 972
6 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 689 259 173 256 929:909 20 950
7 FK Gomel FK Gomel 637 248 142 246 829:828 1 886
8 FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 626 232 160 233 715:765 -50 856
9 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 578 219 128 230 839:835 4 785
10 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 525 189 135 201 650:661 -11 702
11 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 615 189 131 294 761:994 -233 693
12 FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 450 170 95 184 656:692 -36 605
13 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 395 152 109 133 459:432 27 565
14 FK Minsk FK Minsk 310 110 77 123 414:413 1 407
15 Dinamo-93 Minsk Dinamo-93 Minsk 182 95 37 35 277:137 140 322
16 FK Molodechno FK Molodechno 323 80 79 163 338:489 -151 319
17 Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk 198 80 42 76 288:282 6 282
18 Torpedo Mogilev Torpedo Mogilev 271 63 76 131 263:443 -180 265
19 Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 208 46 44 118 167:327 -160 182
20 Darida Minskiy Rayon Darida Minskiy Rayon 168 44 39 85 165:251 -86 171
21 FK Bobruisk FK Bobruisk 122 44 34 44 119:145 -26 166
22 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 130 41 37 52 135:167 -32 160
23 FK Lida FK Lida 182 38 46 98 144:289 -145 160
24 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 112 31 35 46 112:161 -49 128
25 FC Ataka-Aura Minsk FC Ataka-Aura Minsk 75 29 16 30 86:93 -7 103
26 SKVICh Minsk SKVICh Minsk 112 24 25 63 101:186 -85 97
27 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (old) Lokomotiv Vitebsk (old) 107 22 27 58 83:181 -98 93
28 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 112 21 23 68 106:228 -122 86
29 FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 72 17 32 23 79:88 -9 83
30 FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 72 24 18 30 70:96 -26 83
31 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 82 18 26 38 59:114 -55 80
32 Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim 89 15 16 57 65:190 -125 61
33 FK Starye Dorogi FK Starye Dorogi 77 14 18 45 48:117 -69 60
34 FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 60 14 16 30 50:86 -36 58
35 Transmash Mogilev Transmash Mogilev 30 8 4 18 30:52 -22 28
36 Savit Mogilev Savit Mogilev 30 5 6 19 28:61 -33 21
37 FK Osipovichi FK Osipovichi 30 4 4 22 24:74 -50 16
38 FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 12 3 4 5 10:11 -1 13
39 Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 12 2 3 7 8:19 -11 9