Gruppo A
31.08.2017 20:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Svezia Svezia
31.08.2017 20:45 Francia Francia - Olanda Olanda
31.08.2017 20:45 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Bielorussia Bielorussia
03.09.2017 18:00 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Svezia Svezia
03.09.2017 18:00 Olanda Olanda - Bulgaria Bulgaria
03.09.2017 20:45 Francia Francia - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
Gruppo B
31.08.2017 20:45 Portogallo Portogallo - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
31.08.2017 20:45 Svizzera Svizzera - Andorra Andorra -:-
31.08.2017 20:45 Ungheria Ungheria - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
03.09.2017 18:00 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Andorra Andorra -:-
03.09.2017 20:45 Lettonia Lettonia - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
03.09.2017 20:45 Ungheria Ungheria - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
Gruppo C
01.09.2017 20:45 Norvegia Norvegia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
01.09.2017 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
01.09.2017 20:45 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Germania Germania -:-
04.09.2017 18:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - San Marino San Marino -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Germania Germania - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
Gruppo D
02.09.2017 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Irlanda Irlanda
02.09.2017 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Moldavia Moldavia
02.09.2017 20:45 Galles Galles - Austria Austria
05.09.2017 20:45 Irlanda Irlanda - Serbia Serbia
05.09.2017 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Galles Galles
05.09.2017 20:45 Austria Austria - Georgia Georgia
Gruppo E
01.09.2017 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
01.09.2017 20:45 Danimarca Danimarca - Polonia Polonia -:-
01.09.2017 20:45 Romania Romania - Armenia Armenia -:-
04.09.2017 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Romania Romania -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Polonia Polonia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
Gruppo F
01.09.2017 20:45 Lituania Lituania - Scozia Scozia -:-
01.09.2017 20:45 Malta Malta - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
01.09.2017 20:45 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Scozia Scozia - Malta Malta -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Slovenia Slovenia - Lituania Lituania -:-
Gruppo G
02.09.2017 18:00 Albania Albania - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
02.09.2017 20:45 Israele Israele - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
02.09.2017 20:45 Spagna Spagna - Italia Italia
05.09.2017 20:45 Italia Italia - Israele Israele -:-
05.09.2017 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Spagna Spagna -:-
05.09.2017 20:45 Macedonia Macedonia - Albania Albania -:-
Gruppo H
31.08.2017 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Estonia Estonia -:-
31.08.2017 20:45 Cipro Cipro - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
31.08.2017 20:45 Belgio Belgio - Gibilterra Gibilterra -:-
03.09.2017 18:00 Estonia Estonia - Cipro Cipro -:-
03.09.2017 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Belgio Belgio -:-
03.09.2017 20:45 Gibilterra Gibilterra - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Gruppo I
02.09.2017 18:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Islanda Islanda -:-
02.09.2017 20:45 Ucraina Ucraina - Turchia Turchia -:-
02.09.2017 20:45 Croazia Croazia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
05.09.2017 20:45 Islanda Islanda - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
05.09.2017 20:45 Turchia Turchia - Croazia Croazia -:-
05.09.2017 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta