8. Giornata
17.04.2019 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui - Aragua FC Aragua FC 3:1
17.04.2019 21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas - Zamora FC Zamora FC 1:0
17.04.2019 22:00 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC - Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare 2:2
17.04.2019 22:00 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana - Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1:2
17.04.2019 22:00 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2:1
17.04.2019 22:00 Caracas FC Caracas FC - Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1:0
18.04.2019 22:00 LALA LALA - Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira -:-
18.04.2019 22:00 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira -:-
18.04.2019 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida - Zulia FC Zulia FC -:-
15. Giornata
20.04.2019 22:00 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC Zamora FC -:-
21.04.2019 22:00 Aragua FC Aragua FC - Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare -:-
21.04.2019 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida - Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas -:-
21.04.2019 22:00 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
21.04.2019 22:00 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC - LALA LALA -:-
21.04.2019 22:00 Caracas FC Caracas FC - Carabobo FC Carabobo FC -:-
21.04.2019 22:00 Monagas Monagas - Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela -:-
21.04.2019 22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira -:-
21.04.2019 22:00 Zulia FC Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC -:-
21.04.2019 23:00 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara -:-
16. Giornata
27.04.2019 21:00 LALA LALA - Zulia FC Zulia FC -:-
27.04.2019 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui - Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC -:-
27.04.2019 21:30 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC Caracas FC -:-
27.04.2019 22:00 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana -:-
28.04.2019 21:00 Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare - Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
28.04.2019 21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas - Monagas Monagas -:-
28.04.2019 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC -:-
28.04.2019 23:00 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
28.04.2019 23:00 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara - Aragua FC Aragua FC -:-
29.04.2019 00:00 Zamora FC Zamora FC - Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira -:-