Gruppo A
09.07.2020 02:00 Orlando City Orlando City - Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
09.07.2020 04:30 Nashville SC Nashville SC - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
09.07.2020 15:00 New York City FC New York City FC - Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
14.07.2020 15:00 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
15.07.2020 02:00 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - Nashville SC Nashville SC
15.07.2020 04:30 Orlando City Orlando City - New York City FC New York City FC
20.07.2020 02:00 New York City FC New York City FC - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
20.07.2020 04:30 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
20.07.2020 15:00 Orlando City Orlando City - Nashville SC Nashville SC
Gruppo B
10.07.2020 04:30 FC Dallas FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
11.07.2020 04:30 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
15.07.2020 15:00 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas FC Dallas
16.07.2020 04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
21.07.2020 02:00 FC Dallas FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
21.07.2020 04:30 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
Gruppo C
10.07.2020 02:00 Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution New England Revolution
11.07.2020 02:00 Toronto FC Toronto FC - D.C. United D.C. United
16.07.2020 02:00 Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC Toronto FC
17.07.2020 02:00 D.C. United D.C. United - New England Revolution New England Revolution
21.07.2020 15:00 Toronto FC Toronto FC - New England Revolution New England Revolution
22.07.2020 04:30 Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal - D.C. United D.C. United
Gruppo D
13.07.2020 02:00 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
13.07.2020 04:30 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
18.07.2020 02:00 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
18.07.2020 04:30 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
22.07.2020 15:00 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
23.07.2020 04:30 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
Gruppo E
12.07.2020 02:00 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC - New York RB New York RB
12.07.2020 04:30 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
16.07.2020 15:00 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC - FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
17.07.2020 04:30 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - New York RB New York RB
22.07.2020 02:00 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
23.07.2020 02:00 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - New York RB New York RB
Gruppo F
14.07.2020 02:00 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
14.07.2020 04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
19.07.2020 02:00 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
19.07.2020 04:30 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
24.07.2020 02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
24.07.2020 04:30 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta