Giugno
01.06.2019 15:05 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Giappone Giappone
01.06.2019 17:30 Portogallo Portogallo - Cile Cile
02.06.2019 15:30 Francia Francia - Qatar Qatar
02.06.2019 19:00 Brasile Brasile - Guatemala Guatemala
03.06.2019 14:00 Israele Israele - Bulgaria Bulgaria 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) dr
03.06.2019 15:30 Cina Cina - Irlanda Irlanda
03.06.2019 17:00 Ucraina Ucraina - Cipro Cipro 3:0 (1:0)
03.06.2019 19:00 Messico Messico - Bahrain Bahrain
03.06.2019 21:00 Francia Francia - Belgio Belgio
04.06.2019 16:05 Giappone Giappone - Cile Cile
04.06.2019 19:00 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Portogallo Portogallo
05.06.2019 14:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Cipro Cipro 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) dr
05.06.2019 17:00 Qatar Qatar - Guatemala Guatemala
05.06.2019 17:00 Ucraina Ucraina - Israele Israele
05.06.2019 18:00 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Russia Russia
05.06.2019 18:00 Malta Malta - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:0 (0:0)
05.06.2019 19:30 Francia Francia - Brasile Brasile
05.06.2019 19:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Georgia Georgia 0:0 (0:0)
06.06.2019 13:00 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Finlandia Finlandia
06.06.2019 17:00 Cina Cina - Bahrain Bahrain
06.06.2019 18:00 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Armenia Armenia
06.06.2019 18:00 Grecia Grecia - Georgia Georgia
06.06.2019 19:30 Irlanda Irlanda - Messico Messico
07.06.2019 17:00 Danimarca Danimarca - Islanda Islanda
07.06.2019 17:05 Portogallo Portogallo - Giappone Giappone
07.06.2019 18:30 Svezia Svezia - Norvegia Norvegia
07.06.2019 19:00 Svizzera Svizzera - Slovenia Slovenia
07.06.2019 20:30 Cile Cile - Inghilterra Inghilterra
08.06.2019 15:00 Francia Francia - Guatemala Guatemala
08.06.2019 17:30 Brasile Brasile - Qatar Qatar
09.06.2019 13:00 Lituania Lituania - Lettonia Lettonia
09.06.2019 15:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Irlanda Irlanda
09.06.2019 15:00 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Slovacchia Slovacchia
09.06.2019 17:00 Albania Albania - Galles Galles 2:1 (0:0)
09.06.2019 17:30 Messico Messico - Cina Cina
10.06.2019 15:00 Danimarca Danimarca - Norvegia Norvegia
10.06.2019 17:30 Slovenia Slovenia - Georgia Georgia
11.06.2019 15:00 Albania Albania - Galles Galles
11.06.2019 16:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Qatar Qatar
11.06.2019 17:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Svezia Svezia
11.06.2019 17:00 Armenia Armenia - Moldavia Moldavia 1:0 (1:0)
11.06.2019 18:45 Austria Austria - Francia Francia
11.06.2019 19:00 Guatemala Guatemala - Inghilterra Inghilterra
12.06.2019 11:00 Portogallo Portogallo - Francia Francia
12.06.2019 15:00 Giappone Giappone - Messico Messico
12.06.2019 17:30 Brasile Brasile - Irlanda Irlanda
12.06.2019 18:30 Croazia Croazia - Danimarca Danimarca
13.06.2019 16:00 Cile Cile - Cina Cina
15.06.2019 13:30 Messico Messico - Irlanda Irlanda
15.06.2019 16:00 Brasile Brasile - Giappone Giappone