Settembre
03.09.2019 16:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1:2 (0:0)
04.09.2019 19:00 Spagna Spagna - Germania Germania
05.09.2019 10:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1:0 (1:0)
05.09.2019 12:00 Scozia Scozia - Giappone Giappone
05.09.2019 16:00 Croazia Croazia - Russia Russia
05.09.2019 16:00 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Grecia Grecia
05.09.2019 17:00 Svizzera Svizzera - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
05.09.2019 17:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Francia Francia
05.09.2019 18:00 Malta Malta - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2:2 (0:1)
06.09.2019 11:00 Spagna Spagna - Giappone Giappone
06.09.2019 12:00 Turchia Turchia - Cipro Cipro
06.09.2019 15:00 Ucraina Ucraina - Romania Romania
06.09.2019 16:00 Armenia Armenia - Polonia Polonia 0:2 (0:1)
06.09.2019 16:30 Finlandia Finlandia - Slovacchia Slovacchia 0:1 (0:0)
06.09.2019 16:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Ungheria Ungheria 0:2 (0:2)
06.09.2019 17:00 Lettonia Lettonia - Austria Austria
06.09.2019 17:00 Danimarca Danimarca - Galles Galles
06.09.2019 17:00 Svezia Svezia - Norvegia Norvegia
06.09.2019 17:00 Serbia Serbia - Israele Israele
06.09.2019 20:00 Italia Italia - Olanda Olanda
07.09.2019 16:00 Belgio Belgio - Portogallo Portogallo
07.09.2019 16:00 Croazia Croazia - Francia Francia
07.09.2019 17:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Russia Russia
07.09.2019 17:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Albania Albania
08.09.2019 12:00 Austria Austria - Cipro Cipro
08.09.2019 13:00 Ucraina Ucraina - Romania Romania
08.09.2019 16:30 Serbia Serbia - Ungheria Ungheria
08.09.2019 16:30 Israele Israele - Montenegro Montenegro 4:4 (3:1)
08.09.2019 17:00 Lettonia Lettonia - Turchia Turchia
09.09.2019 11:00 Scozia Scozia - Giappone Giappone
09.09.2019 12:00 Croazia Croazia - Slovenia Slovenia
09.09.2019 14:30 Italia Italia - Svizzera Svizzera
09.09.2019 15:00 Danimarca Danimarca - Svezia Svezia
09.09.2019 15:00 Norvegia Norvegia - Galles Galles 2:2
09.09.2019 16:00 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Estonia Estonia
09.09.2019 16:30 Russia Russia - Francia Francia
09.09.2019 17:00 Germania Germania - Inghilterra Inghilterra
09.09.2019 17:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Slovacchia Slovacchia 2:1 (1:0)
10.09.2019 12:00 Lettonia Lettonia - Cipro Cipro
10.09.2019 13:00 Belgio Belgio - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
10.09.2019 13:00 Turchia Turchia - Austria Austria
10.09.2019 15:15 Israele Israele - Ungheria Ungheria
10.09.2019 17:00 Georgia Georgia - Polonia Polonia
10.09.2019 17:00 Serbia Serbia - Montenegro Montenegro
10.09.2019 19:00 Olanda Olanda - Portogallo Portogallo
15.09.2019 16:00 Giordania Giordania - Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0:2
17.09.2019 16:00 Giordania Giordania - Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0:2
17.09.2019 19:00 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Malta Malta
19.09.2019 19:00 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Malta Malta
20.09.2019 11:15 Nepal Nepal - Maldive Maldive
21.09.2019 11:15 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Sri Lanka
22.09.2019 11:15 Nepal Nepal - Bhutan Bhutan
23.09.2019 11:15 India India - Bangladesh Bangladesh
24.09.2019 11:45 Maldive Maldive - Bhutan Bhutan
25.09.2019 11:15 India India - Sri Lanka
Ottobre
08.10.2019 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
08.10.2019 16:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
10.10.2019 11:30 Slovenia Slovenia - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
11.10.2019 Galles Galles - Austria Austria -:-
11.10.2019 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
14.10.2019 Galles Galles - Austria Austria -:-