Gruppo A
22.11.2019 Oman Oman - Palestina Palestina -:-
22.11.2019 Pakistan Pakistan - Kuwait Kuwait -:-
24.11.2019 Kuwait Kuwait - Iraq Iraq -:-
24.11.2019 Pakistan Pakistan - Palestina Palestina -:-
Gruppo B
06.11.2019 15:10 Yemen Yemen - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 2:1 (2:0)
06.11.2019 17:10 Qatar Qatar - Sri Lanka 5:1 (3:1)
08.11.2019 15:10 Sri Lanka - Yemen Yemen 0:3 (0:3)
08.11.2019 17:20 Qatar Qatar - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 4:1 (0:0)
Gruppo C
02.10.2019 13:00 Siria Siria - Libano Libano 1:1 (1:0)
02.10.2019 16:00 Tajikistan Tajikistan - Maldive Maldive 9:0 (6:0)
04.10.2019 13:00 Maldive Maldive - Siria Siria 2:3 (1:2)
04.10.2019 16:00 Tajikistan Tajikistan - Libano Libano 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppo D
06.11.2019 12:15 EAU EAU - Nepal Nepal 4:0 (2:0)
06.11.2019 15:15 Iran Iran - Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 3:0
08.11.2019 12:15 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan - EAU EAU 2:0 (2:0)
08.11.2019 15:15 Iran Iran - Nepal Nepal 4:0 (0:0)
Gruppo E
06.11.2019 14:15 Giordania Giordania - Bhutan Bhutan 3:0 (2:0)
06.11.2019 17:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Bangladesh Bangladesh 3:0 (1:0)
08.11.2019 14:15 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Giordania Giordania 1:1 (0:1)
08.11.2019 17:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Bhutan Bhutan 4:0 (3:0)
Gruppo F
06.11.2019 14:05 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan - India India 2:0 (0:0)
06.11.2019 17:05 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Afghanistan Afghanistan 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2019 13:05 Afghanistan Afghanistan - Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0:2 (0:2)
08.11.2019 17:05 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - India India 4:0 (4:0)
Gruppo G
02.11.2019 09:30 Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen - Brunei Brunei 3:4 (2:2)
02.11.2019 12:30 Cambogia Cambogia - Malesia Malesia 4:5 (0:3)
04.11.2019 09:30 Brunei Brunei - Tailandia Tailandia 0:9 (0:5)
04.11.2019 12:30 Cambogia Cambogia - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen 9:0 (6:0)
Gruppo H
06.11.2019 09:00 Australia Australia - Laos Laos 2:2 (0:2)
06.11.2019 12:00 Taiwan Taiwan - Macao Macao 8:0 (3:0)
08.11.2019 09:00 Macao Macao - Australia Australia 0:6 (0:3)
08.11.2019 12:00 Taiwan Taiwan - Laos Laos 1:2 (0:2)
Gruppo I
06.11.2019 09:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Cina Cina 0:2 (0:1)
06.11.2019 12:30 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud - Singapore Singapore 11:0 (6:0)
08.11.2019 09:30 Singapore Singapore - Cina Cina 0:2 (0:0)
08.11.2019 12:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 0:3 (0:3)
Gruppo J
06.11.2019 10:00 Giappone Giappone - Guam Guam 10:0 (3:0)
06.11.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Mongolia 3:0 (0:0)
08.11.2019 10:00 Mongolia - Giappone Giappone 0:9 (0:3)
08.11.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Guam Guam 4:1 (3:1)
Gruppo K
06.11.2019 09:30 Corea del Nord Corea del Nord - Hong Kong Hong Kong 1:1 (0:1)
06.11.2019 13:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Timorest Timorest 3:1 (1:0)
08.11.2019 09:30 Timorest Timorest - Corea del Nord Corea del Nord 0:4 (0:2)
08.11.2019 13:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Hong Kong Hong Kong 4:0 (2:0)