Gruppo 1
07.10.2018 11:00 Slovacchia - Inghilterra Inghilterra 0:4
07.10.2018 11:00 Malta - Croazia 0:0
Gruppo 2
09.10.2018 15:30 Turchia Turchia - Svizzera Svizzera 0:5 (0:2)
09.10.2018 15:30 Cipro - Azerbaijan 1:2 (1:2)
Gruppo 3
09.10.2018 18:30 Slovenia - Svezia Svezia 1:0 (0:0)
09.10.2018 18:30 Kazakhstan - Israele 1:4 (0:3)
Gruppo 4
08.10.2018 15:00 Repubblica Ceca - Norvegia Norvegia 0:5
08.10.2018 15:00 Georgia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:1
Gruppo 5
09.10.2018 15:30 Ungheria Ungheria - Finlandia Finlandia 0:7 (0:1)
09.10.2018 15:30 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Moldavia 4:1 (2:1)
Gruppo 6
03.09.2018 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Danimarca Danimarca 0:5 (0:1)
03.09.2018 18:00 Liechtenstein - Grecia 0:3 (0:0)
Gruppo 7
08.10.2018 16:00 Austria - Russia Russia 3:0
08.10.2018 16:00 Lettonia - Montenegro 1:1
Gruppo 8
08.10.2018 15:00 Ucraina - Irlanda 0:3
08.10.2018 15:00 Lituania - Isole Faer Oer 1:0
Gruppo 9
08.10.2018 14:00 Irlanda del Nord - Germania Germania
08.10.2018 14:00 Kosovo - Estonia
Gruppo 10
09.10.2018 19:00 Polonia Polonia - Olanda Olanda 0:3 (0:2)
09.10.2018 19:00 Albania - Bielorussia Bielorussia 3:1 (2:1)
Gruppo 11
07.10.2018 14:00 Portogallo Portogallo - Italia Italia 0:1
07.10.2018 14:00 Bulgaria - Romania Romania 1:0
Gruppo 12
08.10.2018 12:00 Islanda Islanda - Belgio Belgio 5:1
08.10.2018 12:00 Armenia - Galles Galles 0:6
Gruppo A
09.04.2019 12:00 Austria - Germania Germania
09.04.2019 12:00 Grecia - Repubblica Ceca
Gruppo B
09.04.2019 13:00 Polonia Polonia - Belgio Belgio 2:2
09.04.2019 13:00 Svizzera Svizzera - Finlandia Finlandia 2:2
Gruppo C
09.04.2019 19:00 Bulgaria - Russia Russia 0:1
09.04.2019 19:00 Islanda Islanda - Olanda Olanda 1:2
Gruppo D
09.04.2019 18:30 Irlanda - Spagna Spagna 0:3
09.04.2019 18:30 Serbia Serbia - Ungheria Ungheria 1:1
Gruppo E
09.04.2019 17:00 Danimarca Danimarca - Norvegia Norvegia 0:3
09.04.2019 17:00 Irlanda del Nord - Ucraina 2:4
Gruppo F
09.04.2019 14:00 Italia Italia - Inghilterra Inghilterra 0:2
09.04.2019 14:00 Turchia Turchia - Svezia Svezia 0:3
Gruppo G
09.04.2019 18:45 Slovenia - Francia Francia 0:0
09.04.2019 18:45 Portogallo Portogallo - Slovacchia 3:0