Settembre
03.09.2019 11:00 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Ungheria Ungheria 2:2
05.09.2019 11:00 Italia Italia - Israele Israele
05.09.2019 11:00 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Ungheria Ungheria 0:2
05.09.2019 18:00 Germania Germania - Belgio Belgio
06.09.2019 11:30 Norvegia Norvegia - Svizzera Svizzera
06.09.2019 11:30 Polonia Polonia - Georgia Georgia
06.09.2019 16:30 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Finlandia Finlandia
06.09.2019 16:30 Romania Romania - Austria Austria
07.09.2019 11:00 Belgio Belgio - Israele Israele
07.09.2019 15:30 Germania Germania - Italia Italia
08.09.2019 11:30 Finlandia Finlandia - Romania Romania
08.09.2019 11:30 Georgia Georgia - Norvegia Norvegia
08.09.2019 16:30 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Austria Austria
08.09.2019 16:30 Polonia Polonia - Svizzera Svizzera
09.09.2019 11:00 Germania Germania - Israele Israele
09.09.2019 11:00 Belgio Belgio - Italia Italia
09.09.2019 18:00 Ecuador Ecuador - Giappone Giappone 1:4
10.09.2019 11:30 Svizzera Svizzera - Austria Austria
10.09.2019 11:30 Norvegia Norvegia - Finlandia Finlandia
10.09.2019 11:30 Romania Romania - Georgia Georgia 1:0
10.09.2019 17:00 Polonia Polonia - Inghilterra Inghilterra
17.09.2019 15:00 Cipro Cipro - Armenia Armenia 4:0
17.09.2019 18:30 Olanda Olanda - Francia Francia
18.09.2019 16:00 Belgio - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
19.09.2019 18:30 Olanda Olanda - Francia Francia -:-
20.09.2019 15:00 Spagna Spagna - Slovenia Slovenia
20.09.2019 19:00 Estonia Estonia - Portogallo Portogallo
22.09.2019 13:00 Portogallo Portogallo - Spagna Spagna
22.09.2019 17:00 Estonia Estonia - Slovenia Slovenia
24.09.2019 14:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Portogallo Portogallo
24.09.2019 16:00 Estonia Estonia - Spagna Spagna
24.09.2019 17:00 Svizzera Svizzera - Austria Austria
26.09.2019 11:30 Svizzera Svizzera - Austria Austria
Ottobre
10.10.2019 14:00 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Germania Germania
12.10.2019 16:00 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Germania Germania
14.10.2019 16:00 Spagna Spagna - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-