Gruppo 1
21.10.2019 10:30 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Croazia 2:0
21.10.2019 15:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Belgio Belgio 2:2
24.10.2019 10:30 Belgio Belgio - Croazia 1:0
24.10.2019 15:30 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Bosnia-Herzegovina 4:0
Gruppo 2
19.09.2019 13:00 Svizzera Svizzera - Moldavia 12:0
19.09.2019 13:00 Romania Romania - Turchia 4:4
22.09.2019 13:00 Svizzera Svizzera - Romania Romania 8:0
22.09.2019 13:00 Turchia - Moldavia 4:2
Gruppo 3
15.09.2019 11:00 Francia Francia - Malta 6:0
15.09.2019 17:00 Bielorussia - Islanda Islanda 1:10
18.09.2019 11:00 Islanda Islanda - Malta 1:0
18.09.2019 17:00 Francia Francia - Bielorussia 9:0
Gruppo 4
20.10.2019 12:00 Finlandia - Estonia
20.10.2019 17:00 Slovacchia - Austria Austria
23.10.2019 12:00 Austria Austria - Estonia
23.10.2019 17:00 Finlandia - Slovacchia
Gruppo 5
17.10.2019 14:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Slovenia 0:6
17.10.2019 18:30 Norvegia Norvegia - Isole Faer Oer 12:0
20.10.2019 14:00 Norvegia Norvegia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 5:0
20.10.2019 18:30 Slovenia - Isole Faer Oer 4:0
Gruppo 6
22.09.2019 14:00 Danimarca Danimarca - Macedonia del Nord 11:0
22.09.2019 14:00 Galles - Russia 0:3
25.09.2019 14:00 Danimarca Danimarca - Galles 0:0
25.09.2019 14:00 Russia - Macedonia del Nord 5:0
Gruppo 7
10.09.2019 14:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Albania 10:0
10.09.2019 14:00 Lituania - Grecia 0:3
13.09.2019 14:00 Grecia - Albania 1:0
13.09.2019 17:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Lituania 6:0
Gruppo 8
20.10.2019 12:00 Repubblica Ceca - Georgia 4:0
20.10.2019 17:00 Ucraina - Serbia Serbia 2:4
23.10.2019 11:00 Repubblica Ceca - Ucraina 1:1
23.10.2019 14:00 Serbia Serbia - Georgia 3:0
Gruppo 9
02.10.2019 14:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Ungheria 0:7
03.10.2019 12:00 Polonia Polonia - Kazakhstan 10:0
05.10.2019 12:30 Ungheria - Kazakhstan 10:0
05.10.2019 15:15 Polonia Polonia - Bulgaria Bulgaria 4:1
Gruppo 10
14.10.2019 13:00 Italia - Montenegro 2:0
14.10.2019 18:30 Irlanda del Nord - Scozia Scozia 1:4
17.10.2019 13:00 Italia - Irlanda del Nord 4:0
17.10.2019 18:30 Scozia Scozia - Montenegro 4:0
Gruppo 11
22.10.2019 16:00 Israele - Portogallo Portogallo 1:4
22.10.2019 17:00 Olanda Olanda - Lettonia 6:0
25.10.2019 16:00 Portogallo Portogallo - Lettonia 4:0
25.10.2019 17:00 Olanda Olanda - Israele 2:0