Gruppo A
14.09.2019 16:00 Giordania Giordania - Nepal Nepal 7:0 (5:0)
14.09.2019 19:00 Kuwait Kuwait - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 2:0 (2:0)
16.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Tajikistan Tajikistan 0:8 (0:5)
16.09.2019 19:00 Kuwait Kuwait - Nepal Nepal 1:1 (0:0)
18.09.2019 16:00 Tajikistan Tajikistan - Kuwait Kuwait 9:0 (4:0)
18.09.2019 19:00 Giordania Giordania - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 7:0 (0:0)
20.09.2019 16:00 Giordania Giordania - Kuwait Kuwait 1:1 (1:1)
20.09.2019 19:00 Nepal Nepal - Tajikistan Tajikistan 0:7 (0:4)
22.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Nepal Nepal 0:3 (0:1)
22.09.2019 19:00 Giordania Giordania - Tajikistan Tajikistan 2:5 (2:1)
Gruppo B
18.09.2019 13:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan - Bahrain Bahrain 3:1 (1:1)
18.09.2019 13:00 India India - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 5:0 (2:0)
20.09.2019 13:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 3:2 (1:1)
20.09.2019 13:00 Bahrain Bahrain - India India 0:5 (0:4)
22.09.2019 13:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1:2 (1:0)
22.09.2019 14:30 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan - India India 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppo C
18.09.2019 14:15 Afghanistan Afghanistan - Palestina Palestina 2:2 (1:1)
18.09.2019 17:15 Iran Iran - Maldive Maldive 13:0 (7:0)
20.09.2019 14:15 Maldive Maldive - Afghanistan Afghanistan 0:3 (0:0)
20.09.2019 17:15 Iran Iran - Palestina Palestina 2:1 (2:1)
22.09.2019 14:15 Palestina Palestina - Maldive Maldive 4:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 17:15 Iran Iran - Afghanistan Afghanistan 4:0 (2:0)
Gruppo D
18.09.2019 17:25 Oman Oman - Pakistan Pakistan 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2019 20:20 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Siria Siria 4:1 (3:1)
20.09.2019 17:25 Siria Siria - Oman Oman 0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2019 20:20 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Pakistan Pakistan 4:2 (3:0)
22.09.2019 17:25 Siria Siria - Pakistan Pakistan 1:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 20:20 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Oman Oman 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppo E
18.09.2019 15:00 Yemen Yemen - Bhutan 10:1 (4:1)
18.09.2019 18:00 Qatar Qatar - Bangladesh Bangladesh 2:0 (0:0)
20.09.2019 15:00 Bhutan - Bangladesh Bangladesh 0:3 (0:1)
20.09.2019 18:00 Qatar Qatar - Yemen Yemen 1:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 15:00 Yemen Yemen - Bangladesh Bangladesh 3:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 18:00 Qatar Qatar - Bhutan 11:0 (3:0)
Gruppo F
18.09.2019 11:30 Iraq Iraq - EAU EAU 0:1 (0:1)
18.09.2019 16:00 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan - Libano Libano 3:2 (0:2)
20.09.2019 11:30 Libano Libano - Iraq Iraq 0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2019 16:00 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan - EAU EAU 1:2 (0:2)
22.09.2019 11:30 Libano Libano - EAU EAU 1:4 (0:3)
22.09.2019 16:00 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan - Iraq Iraq 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppo G
14.09.2019 10:30 Brunei - Cina Cina 0:7 (0:2)
14.09.2019 14:00 Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen - Filippine Filippine 0:7 (0:3)
16.09.2019 10:30 Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen - Brunei 1:5 (0:0)
16.09.2019 14:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Filippine Filippine 4:0 (1:0)
18.09.2019 10:30 Cina Cina - Filippine Filippine 6:0 (2:0)
18.09.2019 14:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen 15:1 (6:1)
20.09.2019 10:30 Cina Cina - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen 15:0 (7:0)
20.09.2019 14:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Brunei 8:0 (2:0)
22.09.2019 10:30 Filippine Filippine - Brunei 3:2 (0:1)
22.09.2019 14:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Cina Cina 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppo H
14.09.2019 11:00 Macao Macao - Mongolia 0:1 (0:0)
14.09.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Timorest Timorest 2:0 (2:0)
16.09.2019 11:00 Macao Macao - Timorest Timorest 1:6 (0:2)
16.09.2019 13:00 Mongolia - Australia Australia 1:2 (0:2)
18.09.2019 11:00 Australia Australia - Macao Macao 3:0 (3:0)
18.09.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Mongolia 7:0 (4:0)
20.09.2019 11:00 Timorest Timorest - Australia Australia 0:1 (0:1)
20.09.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Macao Macao 6:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 11:00 Mongolia - Timorest Timorest 0:5 (0:2)
22.09.2019 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Australia Australia 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppo I
17.09.2019 11:00 Corea del Nord Corea del Nord - Guam Guam 16:0 (9:0)
17.09.2019 14:00 Singapore Singapore - Hong Kong Hong Kong 1:2 (1:1)
19.09.2019 11:00 Guam Guam - Hong Kong Hong Kong 1:4 (0:2)
19.09.2019 14:00 Singapore Singapore - Corea del Nord Corea del Nord 1:6 (1:3)
21.09.2019 11:00 Corea del Nord Corea del Nord - Hong Kong Hong Kong 4:0 (3:0)
21.09.2019 14:00 Singapore Singapore - Guam Guam 10:1 (6:1)
Gruppo J
18.09.2019 10:00 Laos Laos - Giappone Giappone 0:4 (0:2)
18.09.2019 13:30 Malesia Malesia - Cambogia Cambogia 7:0 (4:0)
20.09.2019 10:00 Cambogia Cambogia - Giappone Giappone 0:8 (0:3)
20.09.2019 13:30 Laos Laos - Malesia Malesia 1:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 10:00 Giappone Giappone - Malesia Malesia 2:2 (0:0)
22.09.2019 13:30 Laos Laos - Cambogia Cambogia 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppo K
18.09.2019 10:30 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud - Taiwan Taiwan 10:0 (3:0)
18.09.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Tailandia Tailandia 0:4 (0:3)
20.09.2019 10:30 Taiwan Taiwan - Tailandia Tailandia 0:6 (0:2)
20.09.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 10:30 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud - Tailandia Tailandia 2:0 (2:0)
22.09.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Taiwan Taiwan 0:2 (0:0)