3. Giornata
01.04.2017 13:30 Home United Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
01.04.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
02.04.2017 13:30 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions Young Lions -:-
02.04.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
07.04.2017 13:30 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
08.04.2017 13:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
08.04.2017 13:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Young Lions Young Lions -:-
09.04.2017 13:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Home United Home United -:-
14.04.2017 13:30 Home United Home United - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
14.04.2017 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
15.04.2017 13:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Geylang International Geylang International -:-
15.04.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
20.04.2017 13:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
21.04.2017 13:45 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
22.04.2017 13:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Home United Home United -:-
23.04.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Young Lions Young Lions -:-
27.04.2017 13:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
28.04.2017 13:45 Home United Home United - Geylang International Geylang International -:-
28.04.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
29.04.2017 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
4. Giornata
11.05.2017 13:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
12.05.2017 13:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
12.05.2017 13:45 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Home United Home United -:-
13.05.2017 13:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
19.05.2017 13:45 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
20.05.2017 13:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
21.05.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
21.05.2017 13:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Home United Home United -:-
25.05.2017 13:30 Home United Home United - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
25.05.2017 13:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
26.05.2017 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions Young Lions -:-
26.05.2017 13:45 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International Geylang International -:-
8. Giornata
31.03.2017 13:45 Young Lions Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta