3. Giornata
04.04.2020 Geylang International Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa rinv.
04.04.2020 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors rinv.
05.04.2020 Hougang United Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC rinv.
05.04.2020 Young Lions Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United rinv.
11.04.2020 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers rinv.
11.04.2020 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International Geylang International rinv.
12.04.2020 Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors - Young Lions Young Lions rinv.
12.04.2020 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United - Hougang United Hougang United rinv.
15.04.2020 Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC rinv.
17.04.2020 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC rinv.
17.04.2020 Geylang International Geylang International - Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United rinv.
18.04.2020 Hougang United Hougang United - Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors rinv.
19.04.2020 Young Lions Young Lions - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers rinv.
24.04.2020 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa rinv.
25.04.2020 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Hougang United Hougang United rinv.
25.04.2020 Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors - Geylang International Geylang International rinv.
26.04.2020 Young Lions Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) rinv.
4. Giornata
02.05.2020 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC rinv.
03.05.2020 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors rinv.
03.05.2020 Hougang United Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) rinv.
03.05.2020 Geylang International Geylang International - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers rinv.
08.05.2020 Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC rinv.
09.05.2020 Hougang United Hougang United - Young Lions Young Lions rinv.
10.05.2020 Geylang International Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) rinv.
16.05.2020 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC rinv.
16.05.2020 Young Lions Young Lions - Geylang International Geylang International rinv.
17.05.2020 Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors - Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United rinv.
17.05.2020 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa rinv.
20.05.2020 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers rinv.
7. Giornata
07.08.2020 Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers rinv.
07.08.2020 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions Young Lions rinv.
08.08.2020 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) rinv.
08.08.2020 Hougang United Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa rinv.