7. Giornata
01.02.2019 19:00 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
02.02.2019 14:30 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Highlands Park Highlands Park
03.02.2019 14:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Chippa United Chippa United
03.02.2019 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards Black Leopards
06.02.2019 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Black Leopards Black Leopards
08.02.2019 19:00 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC
09.02.2019 14:30 Highlands Park Highlands Park - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits
09.02.2019 14:30 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
09.02.2019 17:00 Free State Stars Free State Stars - Chippa United Chippa United
09.02.2019 19:15 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
10.02.2019 14:30 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - SuperSport United SuperSport United
10.02.2019 14:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
19.02.2019 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC
20.02.2019 18:30 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
22.02.2019 19:00 Chippa United Chippa United - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
23.02.2019 14:30 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
23.02.2019 14:30 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
23.02.2019 17:00 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
23.02.2019 19:15 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Baroka FC Baroka FC
23.02.2019 19:15 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
24.02.2019 14:30 Black Leopards Black Leopards - Highlands Park Highlands Park
24.02.2019 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars Free State Stars
27.02.2019 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
8. Giornata
01.03.2019 19:00 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
02.03.2019 15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
02.03.2019 15:30 Chippa United Chippa United - SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
02.03.2019 18:00 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
02.03.2019 20:15 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
02.03.2019 20:15 Free State Stars Free State Stars - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
03.03.2019 15:30 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
03.03.2019 15:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
06.03.2019 18:30 Free State Stars Free State Stars - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC
09.03.2019 15:30 Highlands Park Highlands Park - Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
09.03.2019 15:30 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
09.03.2019 18:00 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
09.03.2019 20:15 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
09.03.2019 20:15 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
10.03.2019 15:30 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Free State Stars Free State Stars -:-
10.03.2019 15:30 Black Leopards Black Leopards - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
10.03.2019 15:30 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
15.03.2019 20:00 Chippa United Chippa United - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
16.03.2019 15:30 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
16.03.2019 15:30 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
16.03.2019 18:00 Free State Stars Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
16.03.2019 20:15 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
16.03.2019 20:15 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
17.03.2019 15:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
17.03.2019 15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta