8. Giornata
01.03.2020 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka FC Baroka FC
01.03.2020 14:30 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Black Leopards Black Leopards
06.03.2020 19:00 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC
07.03.2020 14:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Black Leopards Black Leopards
07.03.2020 17:00 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
07.03.2020 19:15 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
07.03.2020 19:15 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Chippa United Chippa United
08.03.2020 14:30 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
08.03.2020 14:30 Highlands Park Highlands Park - SuperSport United SuperSport United
10.03.2020 18:30 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Black Leopards Black Leopards
11.03.2020 18:30 Stellenbosch FC - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
17.03.2020 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates rinv.
18.03.2020 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits rinv.
20.03.2020 Chippa United Chippa United - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC rinv.
21.03.2020 Black Leopards Black Leopards - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United rinv.
21.03.2020 Highlands Park Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns rinv.
21.03.2020 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits rinv.
21.03.2020 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic rinv.
21.03.2020 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Baroka FC Baroka FC rinv.
22.03.2020 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs rinv.
22.03.2020 Stellenbosch FC - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows rinv.
9. Giornata
04.04.2020 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC Baroka FC rinv.
04.04.2020 Stellenbosch FC - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC rinv.
04.04.2020 Chippa United Chippa United - Highlands Park Highlands Park rinv.
04.04.2020 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC rinv.
04.04.2020 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns rinv.
04.04.2020 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC rinv.
05.04.2020 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs rinv.
05.04.2020 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Black Leopards Black Leopards rinv.
08.04.2020 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns rinv.
10.04.2020 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits rinv.
11.04.2020 Black Leopards Black Leopards - SuperSport United SuperSport United rinv.
11.04.2020 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Highlands Park Highlands Park rinv.
11.04.2020 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows rinv.
11.04.2020 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Stellenbosch FC rinv.
11.04.2020 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic rinv.
12.04.2020 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Chippa United Chippa United rinv.
13.04.2020 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates rinv.
15.04.2020 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns rinv.
15.04.2020 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits rinv.
21.04.2020 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows rinv.
24.04.2020 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs rinv.
25.04.2020 Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United Chippa United rinv.
25.04.2020 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United SuperSport United rinv.
25.04.2020 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC rinv.
25.04.2020 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka FC Baroka FC rinv.
25.04.2020 Highlands Park Highlands Park - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United rinv.
26.04.2020 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards Black Leopards rinv.
26.04.2020 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC rinv.
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta