22. Giornata
08.04.2020 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
25. Giornata
08.04.2020 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
26. Giornata
13.03.2020 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
13.03.2020 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen non disputa
13.03.2020 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
13.03.2020 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
14.03.2020 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
14.03.2020 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
14.03.2020 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
15.03.2020 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
15.03.2020 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
27. Giornata
20.03.2020 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II rinv.
21.03.2020 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt non disputa
21.03.2020 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt rinv.
21.03.2020 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach rinv.
21.03.2020 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke rinv.
22.03.2020 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus rinv.
22.03.2020 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow rinv.
22.03.2020 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 rinv.
22.03.2020 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig rinv.
29. Giornata
12.04.2020 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt non disputa
12.04.2020 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus rinv.
12.04.2020 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II rinv.
12.04.2020 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow rinv.
12.04.2020 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 rinv.
12.04.2020 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz rinv.
12.04.2020 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach rinv.
12.04.2020 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig rinv.
12.04.2020 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke rinv.