18. Giornata
09.04.2020 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
20. Giornata
13.03.2020 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96
14.03.2020 FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Grimma FC Grimma
14.03.2020 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
14.03.2020 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig - Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
14.03.2020 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II
14.03.2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
15.03.2020 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
15.03.2020 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FSV Martinroda non disputa
21. Giornata
21.03.2020 FC Grimma FC Grimma - FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg rinv.
21.03.2020 Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg - FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz rinv.
21.03.2020 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow - Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig rinv.
21.03.2020 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen VFC Plauen rinv.
21.03.2020 FSV Martinroda - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg rinv.
22.03.2020 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt rinv.
22.03.2020 VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal non disputa
29.03.2020 Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II rinv.
22. Giornata
05.04.2020 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Grimma FC Grimma non disputa
05.04.2020 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 rinv.
05.04.2020 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig rinv.
05.04.2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg rinv.
05.04.2020 FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II rinv.
23. Giornata
09.04.2020 Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg rinv.
09.04.2020 VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen VFC Plauen rinv.
09.04.2020 FC Grimma FC Grimma - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg rinv.
11.04.2020 FSV Martinroda - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf rinv.
12.04.2020 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal non disputa
13.04.2020 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz rinv.