22. Giornata
10.04.2020 Hamm United Hamm United - Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
23. Giornata
13.04.2020 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 - WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia
24. Giornata
13.04.2020 Hamm United Hamm United - Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
26. Giornata
13.03.2020 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV - Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
13.03.2020 Hamm United Hamm United - TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
13.03.2020 Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg - Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
13.03.2020 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe - TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
15.03.2020 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
15.03.2020 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
15.03.2020 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
15.03.2020 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel - SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
15.03.2020 WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia - FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
27. Giornata
20.03.2020 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf - Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV rinv.
20.03.2020 Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III - TSV Sasel TSV Sasel rinv.
20.03.2020 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia rinv.
21.03.2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg rinv.
21.03.2020 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen rinv.
22.03.2020 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe rinv.
22.03.2020 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV - Hamm United Hamm United rinv.
22.03.2020 FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 rinv.
22.03.2020 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma rinv.
28. Giornata
04.04.2020 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV rinv.
05.04.2020 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme rinv.
05.04.2020 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst rinv.
05.04.2020 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 rinv.
05.04.2020 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf rinv.
05.04.2020 WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia - Union Tornesch Union Tornesch rinv.
29. Giornata
09.04.2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme - WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia rinv.
09.04.2020 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg rinv.
10.04.2020 Hamm United Hamm United - Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV rinv.
11.04.2020 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf - TSV Sasel TSV Sasel rinv.
11.04.2020 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch - TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 rinv.
12.04.2020 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV - FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe rinv.
12.04.2020 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen rinv.
12.04.2020 FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 - Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV rinv.