8. Giornata
14.12.2019 16:00 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers 1:1
15.12.2019 16:00 Delta Force FC - Heartland FC Heartland FC -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 Plateau United Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Warri Wolves Warri Wolves -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 Akwa Starlets - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 Rivers United FC Rivers United FC - Katsina United Katsina United -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 MFM FC MFM FC - Akwa United Akwa United -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 Adamawa United FC - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars -:-
9. Giornata
18.12.2019 16:00 Heartland FC Heartland FC - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars -:-
18.12.2019 16:00 Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba - Delta Force FC -:-
18.12.2019 16:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Plateau United Plateau United -:-
18.12.2019 16:00 Warri Wolves Warri Wolves - Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists -:-
18.12.2019 16:00 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
18.12.2019 16:00 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars -:-
18.12.2019 16:00 Katsina United Katsina United - Akwa Starlets -:-
18.12.2019 16:00 Akwa United Akwa United - Rivers United FC Rivers United FC -:-
18.12.2019 16:00 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - MFM FC MFM FC -:-
18.12.2019 16:00 Adamawa United FC - Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC -:-
10. Giornata
22.12.2019 16:00 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba -:-
22.12.2019 16:00 Delta Force FC - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers -:-
22.12.2019 16:00 Plateau United Plateau United - Warri Wolves Warri Wolves -:-
22.12.2019 16:00 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC -:-
22.12.2019 16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba -:-
22.12.2019 16:00 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Katsina United Katsina United -:-
22.12.2019 16:00 Akwa Starlets - Akwa United Akwa United -:-
22.12.2019 16:00 Rivers United FC Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars -:-
22.12.2019 16:00 MFM FC MFM FC - Adamawa United FC -:-
22.12.2019 16:00 Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC - Heartland FC Heartland FC -:-