20. Giornata
20.05.2017 17:00 Rivers United FC Rivers United FC - Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC 1:0
21.05.2017 17:00 Remo Stars - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 0:1
21.05.2017 17:00 Katsina United Katsina United - Plateau United Plateau United 1:1
21.05.2017 17:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Gombe United Gombe United 2:1
21.05.2017 17:00 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC 3:0
21.05.2017 17:00 Bukola Babes Bukola Babes - El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
21.05.2017 17:00 MFM FC MFM FC - Akwa United Akwa United 0:0
21.05.2017 17:00 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes 1:0
21.05.2017 17:00 Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC - Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba 0:3
21.05.2017 17:00 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars 0:1
21. Giornata
21.04.2017 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC rinv.
21.04.2017 Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars rinv.
21.04.2017 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC MFM FC rinv.
21.04.2017 Akwa United Akwa United - Bukola Babes Bukola Babes rinv.
21.04.2017 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors - Rivers United FC Rivers United FC rinv.
21.04.2017 Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC - Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists rinv.
21.04.2017 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers rinv.
21.04.2017 Gombe United Gombe United - Katsina United Katsina United rinv.
21.04.2017 Plateau United Plateau United - Remo Stars rinv.
21.04.2017 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba rinv.
29. Giornata
28.05.2017 16:00 Bukola Babes Bukola Babes - Rivers United FC Rivers United FC -:-
28.05.2017 16:00 MFM FC MFM FC - Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists -:-
28.05.2017 16:00 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers -:-
28.05.2017 16:00 Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC - Katsina United Katsina United -:-
28.05.2017 16:00 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Remo Stars -:-
28.05.2017 16:00 Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba -:-
28.05.2017 16:00 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes - Plateau United Plateau United -:-
28.05.2017 16:00 Akwa United Akwa United - Gombe United Gombe United -:-
28.05.2017 16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC -:-
28.05.2017 16:00 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC -:-
30. Giornata
31.05.2017 16:00 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Bukola Babes Bukola Babes -:-
31.05.2017 16:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - MFM FC MFM FC -:-
31.05.2017 16:00 Katsina United Katsina United - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars -:-
31.05.2017 16:00 Remo Stars - Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC -:-
31.05.2017 16:00 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars -:-
31.05.2017 16:00 Plateau United Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba -:-
31.05.2017 16:00 Gombe United Gombe United - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes -:-
31.05.2017 16:00 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC - Akwa United Akwa United -:-
31.05.2017 16:00 Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC - El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
31.05.2017 16:00 Rivers United FC Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars -:-