30. Giornata
13.03.2020 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - NAC Breda NAC Breda
13.03.2020 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht - AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J)
13.03.2020 MVV MVV - FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
13.03.2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13.03.2020 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam FC Volendam
13.03.2020 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Telstar SC Telstar
13.03.2020 TOP Oss TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch rinv.
13.03.2020 Almere City FC Almere City FC - FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J)
16.03.2020 Jong PSV Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles rinv.
16.03.2020 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax - SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
31. Giornata
20.03.2020 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur SC Cambuur rinv.
20.03.2020 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda NAC Breda rinv.
20.03.2020 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior - TOP Oss TOP Oss rinv.
20.03.2020 SC Telstar SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht rinv.
20.03.2020 FC Volendam FC Volendam - Almere City FC Almere City FC rinv.
20.03.2020 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax Jong Ajax rinv.
20.03.2020 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade rinv.
20.03.2020 AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) - Jong PSV Jong PSV rinv.
22.03.2020 FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) - MVV MVV rinv.
22.03.2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen rinv.
32. Giornata
06.04.2020 FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) - SC Telstar SC Telstar rinv.
06.04.2020 Jong PSV Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen rinv.
06.04.2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap - NAC Breda NAC Breda rinv.
06.04.2020 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax - AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) rinv.
34. Giornata
10.04.2020 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - De Graafschap De Graafschap rinv.
10.04.2020 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam FC Volendam rinv.
10.04.2020 NAC Breda NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven rinv.
10.04.2020 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior rinv.
10.04.2020 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV Jong PSV rinv.
10.04.2020 TOP Oss TOP Oss - MVV MVV rinv.
10.04.2020 Almere City FC Almere City FC - Jong Ajax Jong Ajax rinv.
10.04.2020 SC Telstar SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch rinv.
10.04.2020 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport - FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) rinv.
10.04.2020 AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles rinv.
35. Giornata
13.04.2020 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht rinv.
13.04.2020 FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) - NAC Breda NAC Breda rinv.
13.04.2020 FC Volendam FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior rinv.
13.04.2020 Jong PSV Jong PSV - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport rinv.
13.04.2020 MVV MVV - AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) rinv.
13.04.2020 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - SC Telstar SC Telstar rinv.
13.04.2020 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax Jong Ajax rinv.
13.04.2020 De Graafschap De Graafschap - TOP Oss TOP Oss rinv.
13.04.2020 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven rinv.
13.04.2020 Almere City FC Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen rinv.