15. Giornata
25.01.2020 19:00 Pumas UNAM II Pumas UNAM II - Cañoneros Marina 1:1
25.01.2020 23:00 Yalmakan FC Yalmakan FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 0:0
26.01.2020 Cafessa Jalisco - Albinegros Orizaba Albinegros Orizaba non disputa
26.01.2020 00:00 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0
26.01.2020 02:00 Club Irapuato Club Irapuato - Inter Playa Inter Playa 0:0
26.01.2020 19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros de Cancún 0:1
28.01.2020 00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
16. Giornata
31.01.2020 22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
01.02.2020 Albinegros Orizaba Albinegros Orizaba - Inter Playa Inter Playa non disputa
01.02.2020 19:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy -:-
01.02.2020 23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
01.02.2020 23:00 Cañoneros Marina - Yalmakan FC Yalmakan FC -:-
02.02.2020 00:00 Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros de Cancún - Pumas UNAM II Pumas UNAM II -:-
02.02.2020 19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Club Irapuato Club Irapuato -:-
18. Giornata
25.01.2020 02:30 Atlético Reynosa Atlético Reynosa - Dorados UACH Dorados UACH
25.01.2020 03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club
25.01.2020 18:00 Leones Negros II Leones Negros II - Gavilanes de Matamoros Gavilanes de Matamoros
25.01.2020 22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ Tuzos de la UAZ - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II
25.01.2020 23:00 Murciélagos FC Murciélagos FC - Alacranes de Durango Alacranes de Durango
26.01.2020 02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II
26.01.2020 20:00 Atlético Bahia - Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit 0:2
14.02.2020 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Albinegros Orizaba Albinegros Orizaba -:-
15.02.2020 19:00 Pumas UNAM II Pumas UNAM II - Club Irapuato Club Irapuato -:-
15.02.2020 23:00 Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros de Cancún - Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
15.02.2020 23:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Inter Playa Inter Playa -:-
16.02.2020 00:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
16.02.2020 02:00 Cañoneros Marina - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy -:-
17.02.2020 19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Yalmakan FC Yalmakan FC -:-
19. Giornata
01.02.2020 02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club - Mineros de Fresnillo FC Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
01.02.2020 03:00 Alacranes de Durango Alacranes de Durango - Atlético Bahia -:-
01.02.2020 17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Atlético Saltillo -:-
02.02.2020 Dorados UACH Dorados UACH - Leones Negros II Leones Negros II -:-
02.02.2020 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Murciélagos FC Murciélagos FC -:-
02.02.2020 Club Tepatitlán Club Tepatitlán - Atlético Reynosa Atlético Reynosa -:-
02.02.2020 00:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tuzos de la UAZ Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
22.02.2020 23:00 Albinegros Orizaba Albinegros Orizaba - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
23.02.2020 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros de Cancún -:-
23.02.2020 Yalmakan FC Yalmakan FC - Pumas UNAM II Pumas UNAM II -:-
23.02.2020 00:15 Inter Playa Inter Playa - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II -:-
23.02.2020 02:00 Club Irapuato Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
23.02.2020 02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cañoneros Marina -:-
23.02.2020 03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad - Atlético San Luis II -:-