1. Giornata
22.09.2020 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol - Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce -:-
23.09.2020 14:00 Ternana Ternana - AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe -:-
23.09.2020 15:30 Piacenza Piacenza - Teramo Teramo -:-
23.09.2020 16:00 Carpi Carpi - Casarano Casarano -:-
23.09.2020 16:30 Novara Novara - Gelbison Gelbison -:-
23.09.2020 17:00 Pontedera Pontedera - Arezzo Arezzo -:-
23.09.2020 17:00 Carrarese Carrarese - Gsd Ambrosiana Gsd Ambrosiana -:-
23.09.2020 17:00 Livorno Livorno - Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria -:-
23.09.2020 17:00 Catanzaro Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla -:-
23.09.2020 17:30 Bari Bari - ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere -:-
23.09.2020 18:00 Renate Renate - Avellino Avellino -:-
23.09.2020 18:00 SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia - SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 -:-
23.09.2020 18:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò - ASD Pineto Calcio ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
23.09.2020 18:30 Potenza Potenza - Triestina Triestina -:-
23.09.2020 19:00 Catania Catania - SN Notaresco SN Notaresco -:-
23.09.2020 19:00 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova - US Breno US Breno -:-
23.09.2020 20:00 Monopoli Monopoli - Modena Modena -:-
23.09.2020 20:00 Alessandria Alessandria - Sambenedettese Sambenedettese -:-
2. Giornata
30.09.2020 Cremonese Cremonese - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Unione Venezia Unione Venezia - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Pescara Pescara - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Reggiana Reggiana - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Empoli Empoli - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Ascoli Ascoli - Perugia Perugia -:-
30.09.2020 Brescia Brescia - Trapani Trapani -:-
30.09.2020 Cittadella Cittadella - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Reggina Reggina - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Vicenza Vicenza - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Frosinone Frosinone - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Lecce Lecce - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Pisa Pisa - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 SPAL SPAL - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Pordenone Pordenone - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Monza Monza - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Salernitana Salernitana - Qualifikant -:-
30.09.2020 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona - Qualifikant -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta