3. Giornata
01.11.2018 15:00 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC - FC Goa FC Goa
02.11.2018 15:00 FC Pune City FC Pune City - Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
03.11.2018 15:00 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC
04.11.2018 15:00 Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC - Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC
05.11.2018 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
06.11.2018 15:00 FC Pune City FC Pune City - Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
08.11.2018 15:00 FC Goa FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC
09.11.2018 15:00 NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC
10.11.2018 15:00 ATK ATK - FC Pune City FC Pune City
11.11.2018 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - FC Goa FC Goa
21.11.2018 15:00 FC Pune City FC Pune City - Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC -:-
22.11.2018 15:00 FC Goa FC Goa - Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC -:-
23.11.2018 15:00 NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters -:-
24.11.2018 15:00 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC - ATK ATK -:-
25.11.2018 15:00 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC - Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC -:-
26.11.2018 15:00 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC - Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
27.11.2018 15:00 FC Pune City FC Pune City - NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC -:-
28.11.2018 15:00 ATK ATK - FC Goa FC Goa -:-
29.11.2018 15:00 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters -:-
30.11.2018 15:00 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC - FC Pune City FC Pune City -:-
4. Giornata
01.12.2018 15:00 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC - NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC -:-
02.12.2018 15:00 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC - ATK ATK -:-
03.12.2018 15:00 Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC -:-
04.12.2018 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC -:-
05.12.2018 15:00 NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC - Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC -:-
06.12.2018 15:00 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC - Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC -:-
07.12.2018 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - FC Pune City FC Pune City -:-
08.12.2018 15:00 NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC - ATK ATK -:-
09.12.2018 15:00 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC -:-
11.12.2018 15:00 FC Pune City FC Pune City - FC Goa FC Goa -:-
12.12.2018 15:00 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC - Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
13.12.2018 15:00 ATK ATK - Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC -:-
14.12.2018 15:00 FC Goa FC Goa - NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC -:-
15.12.2018 15:00 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC - Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
16.12.2018 15:00 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta