1. Giornata
18.09.2020 20:00 SC Sopron - Budapesti VSC 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
19.09.2020 Szeghalmi FC - Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV rinv.
19.09.2020 13:00 Ráckeve VAFC - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1:6
19.09.2020 14:00 Szarvaskend SE - Csákvári TK Csákvári TK 1:10
19.09.2020 14:00 Zsámbéki SK - THSE Szabadkikötő 2:1
19.09.2020 14:00 Sajóbábony VSE - Egri FC Egri FC 1:2
19.09.2020 14:30 Bonyhád VLC - Monori SE 2:3
19.09.2020 15:00 Makó FC - Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 1:3
19.09.2020 15:00 43. sz. Építők - MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 0:8
19.09.2020 15:00 Mohácsi TE - Budafoki MTE 0:6
19.09.2020 15:00 Sárvár FC Sárvár FC - Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 0:3
19.09.2020 15:00 Diósjenő SE - Dorogi FC 0:5
19.09.2020 15:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE - Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 0:11
19.09.2020 15:00 Balatonfüredi FC - DEAC DEAC 2:3
19.09.2020 15:00 Jászberényi FC - Budaörs SC Budaörs SC 1:6
19.09.2020 15:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 0:1
19.09.2020 15:00 Kecskéd KSK - Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 0:10
19.09.2020 15:00 Sárbogárd SE - Kazincbarcika BSC Kazincbarcika BSC 0:3
19.09.2020 15:00 BKV Elöre SC BKV Elöre SC - Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE 1:2
19.09.2020 15:00 Vác FC Vác FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:4
19.09.2020 15:00 ASR Gázgyár - Gesztelyi FCE 1:0
19.09.2020 15:00 Csornai SE - Dabas-Gyón FC 1:2
19.09.2020 15:00 Fémalk-Dunavarsány - Körösladány MSK 2:1
19.09.2020 15:00 Bodajk FC - Érdi Városi SE 0:3
19.09.2020 15:00 Király SZE - Bicskei TC 2:3
19.09.2020 15:00 Bátaszék SE - Fehérgyarmat SC 8:1
19.09.2020 15:00 Kabai FC - Nagybajomi AC 3:2
19.09.2020 15:00 Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK - Majosi SE 1:0
19.09.2020 15:00 Abda SC-VVFK-Bau - Hódmezővásárhely FC 0:1
19.09.2020 15:00 Mezőtúri - Ménfőcsanak ESK 1:9
19.09.2020 15:00 Mátraterenye SE - Cso-Ki Sport 0:3
19.09.2020 15:00 Füzesgyarmati SK - Gárdony Városi SC 1:2
19.09.2020 15:00 Tihany FC - Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 0:5
19.09.2020 15:00 Mórahalom VSE - Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG 0:3
19.09.2020 15:00 BTE Felsőzsolca - Gyulai Termál FC 4:1
19.09.2020 15:00 PTE-PEAC - Salgotarjan BTC 0:7
19.09.2020 15:00 Ajka Kristály Se - Lipót Pékség SE 0:7
19.09.2020 15:00 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE - Tatabánya FC Tatabánya FC 1:0
19.09.2020 18:00 Tiszakécske - Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 0:2
19.09.2020 20:00 Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC - Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 2:6
20.09.2020 12:30 FC Tiszaújváros FC Tiszaújváros - Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 1:7
20.09.2020 15:00 Csepel FC - Soroksár Erzsébet 0:3
20.09.2020 15:00 Sényő Carnifex - Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 1:5
20.09.2020 15:00 Szegedi VSE - Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 0:3
20.09.2020 15:00 Tiszaföldvár VSE - Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 0:5
20.09.2020 15:00 Kerekegyházi SE - Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 1:8
20.09.2020 15:00 Ikarus-Maroshegy - FC Ajka FC Ajka 0:5
20.09.2020 15:00 Mandok KSE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:3
20.09.2020 15:00 FC Hatvan - Paksi SE Paksi SE 1:3
20.09.2020 15:00 Tarpa SC - Komáromi VSE 4:3 dr
20.09.2020 15:00 Cegledi VSE Cegledi VSE - Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK 5:1
20.09.2020 15:00 Dabas FC - Dunaújváros FC Dunaújváros FC 0:3
20.09.2020 15:00 Teskand SE - Taksony SE 1:3
20.09.2020 15:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Tállya KSE 1:3
20.09.2020 15:00 Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC - III. Kerületi TVE 0:4
20.09.2020 15:00 Zalaszentgróti VFC - Nagyatádi FC 1:0
20.09.2020 15:00 Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti - Szekszárdi UFC 2:1
20.09.2020 15:00 Gyöngyöshalász SE - Nagykanizsai ULE 3:4
07.10.2020 14:00 Veszprém FC Veszprém FC - Szeged 2011 FC Szeged 2011 FC -:-
07.10.2020 14:00 Lőrinci VSC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus -:-
07.10.2020 14:00 Balassagyarmat VSE - Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK -:-
07.10.2020 14:00 KSE Iváncsa - Újpest FC Újpest FC -:-
07.10.2020 14:00 Tiszafuredi VSE - Putnok VSE Putnok VSE -:-
08.10.2020 14:00 Toponár SE - Puskás FC Puskás FC -:-