Agosto
01.08.2019 10:00 Mozambico Mozambico - eSwatini eSwatini 1:3 (1:0)
01.08.2019 12:45 Zambia Zambia - Mauritius Mauritius 15:0 (7:0)
01.08.2019 15:30 Namibia Namibia - Botswana Botswana 0:1 (0:1)
02.08.2019 10:00 Isole Comore Isole Comore - Madagascar Madagascar 1:5 (1:4)
02.08.2019 12:45 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Mozambico Mozambico 4:0 (3:0)
02.08.2019 15:30 Sudafrica Sudafrica - Malawi Malawi 3:1 (1:1)
03.08.2019 10:00 Zambia Zambia - Namibia Namibia 3:2 (1:1)
03.08.2019 12:45 Mauritius Mauritius - Botswana Botswana 0:3 (0:2)
03.08.2019 17:00 Colombia Colombia - Messico Messico 2:2 (2:0)
03.08.2019 17:00 Angola Angola - eSwatini eSwatini 0:4 (0:1)
03.08.2019 20:00 Giamaica Giamaica - Paraguay Paraguay 1:3 (1:1)
04.08.2019 00:30 Costa Rica Costa Rica - Argentina Argentina 0:0 (0:0)
04.08.2019 03:30 Peru Peru - Panama Panama 1:1 (1:1)
04.08.2019 04:00 USA USA - Irlanda Irlanda
05.08.2019 12:45 Sudafrica Sudafrica - Madagascar Madagascar 3:0 (2:0)
05.08.2019 12:45 Malawi Malawi - Isole Comore Isole Comore 13:0 (6:0)
05.08.2019 15:30 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - eSwatini eSwatini 7:0 (5:0)
05.08.2019 15:30 Mozambico Mozambico - Angola Angola 1:3 (1:2)
06.08.2019 15:30 Zambia Zambia - Botswana Botswana 0:0 (0:0)
06.08.2019 15:30 Namibia Namibia - Mauritius Mauritius 8:0 (4:0)
06.08.2019 17:00 Giamaica Giamaica - Peru Peru 1:0 (1:0)
06.08.2019 20:00 Messico Messico - Panama Panama 5:1 (3:0)
07.08.2019 00:30 Paraguay Paraguay - Argentina Argentina 0:3 (0:3)
07.08.2019 03:30 Costa Rica Costa Rica - Colombia Colombia 3:4 (0:2, 3:3) dts
08.08.2019 12:30 Zambia Zambia - Botswana Botswana 4:0 (3:0)
08.08.2019 15:30 Sudafrica Sudafrica - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 3:1 (2:1)
10.08.2019 15:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Botswana Botswana 3:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 14:00 Sudafrica Sudafrica - Zambia Zambia 1:0 (1:0)
15.08.2019 10:00 Filippine Filippine - Malesia Malesia 3:0 (1:0)
15.08.2019 13:00 Timorest Timorest - Singapore Singapore 2:1 (0:0)
16.08.2019 10:00 Myanmar Myanmar - Indonesia Indonesia 7:0 (4:0)
16.08.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Cambogia Cambogia 10:0 (8:0)
17.08.2019 10:00 Timorest Timorest - Filippine Filippine 0:7 (0:4)
17.08.2019 13:00 Tailandia Tailandia - Singapore Singapore 8:0 (3:0)
18.08.2019 10:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Vietnam Vietnam 0:7 (0:5)
18.08.2019 13:00 Cambogia Cambogia - Myanmar Myanmar 1:10 (0:3)
19.08.2019 10:00 Malesia Malesia - Singapore Singapore 4:0 (2:0)
19.08.2019 13:00 Tailandia Tailandia - Timorest Timorest 9:0 (3:0)
20.08.2019 10:00 Myanmar Myanmar - Vietnam Vietnam 0:4 (0:2)
20.08.2019 13:00 Cambogia Cambogia - Indonesia Indonesia 0:4 (0:2)
21.08.2019 10:00 Malesia Malesia - Timorest Timorest 5:0
21.08.2019 13:00 Tailandia Tailandia - Filippine Filippine 4:2
23.08.2019 10:00 Singapore Singapore - Filippine Filippine 0:4 (0:3)
23.08.2019 13:00 Tailandia Tailandia - Malesia Malesia 7:0 (5:0)
29.08.2019 19:30 Belgio Belgio - Inghilterra Inghilterra
30.08.2019 01:00 USA USA - Portogallo Portogallo
31.08.2019 21:00 Francia Francia - Spagna Spagna
Settembre
03.09.2019 14:00 Norvegia Norvegia - Inghilterra Inghilterra
04.09.2019 02:00 USA USA - Portogallo Portogallo