Gruppo A
30.08.2019 Estonia Estonia - Olanda Olanda -:-
30.08.2019 Slovenia Slovenia - Russia Russia -:-
30.08.2019 Kosovo Kosovo - Turchia Turchia -:-
03.09.2019 Olanda Olanda - Turchia Turchia -:-
03.09.2019 Russia Russia - Estonia Estonia -:-
03.09.2019 Slovenia Slovenia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
04.10.2019 Slovenia Slovenia - Olanda Olanda -:-
04.10.2019 Kosovo Kosovo - Russia Russia -:-
04.10.2019 Turchia Turchia - Estonia Estonia -:-
08.10.2019 Olanda Olanda - Russia Russia -:-
08.10.2019 Turchia Turchia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
08.10.2019 Estonia Estonia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
08.11.2019 Turchia Turchia - Olanda Olanda -:-
12.11.2019 Olanda Olanda - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
10.03.2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
10.04.2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Olanda Olanda -:-
10.04.2020 Russia Russia - Turchia Turchia -:-
10.04.2020 Slovenia Slovenia - Estonia Estonia -:-
14.04.2020 Olanda Olanda - Estonia Estonia -:-
14.04.2020 Russia Russia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
14.04.2020 Turchia Turchia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
05.06.2020 Estonia Estonia - Russia Russia -:-
09.06.2020 Russia Russia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
09.06.2020 Estonia Estonia - Turchia Turchia -:-
18.09.2020 Russia Russia - Olanda Olanda -:-
18.09.2020 Slovenia Slovenia - Turchia Turchia -:-
18.09.2020 Kosovo Kosovo - Estonia Estonia -:-
22.09.2020 Olanda Olanda - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
22.09.2020 Turchia Turchia - Russia Russia -:-
22.09.2020 Estonia Estonia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
Gruppo B
29.08.2019 Israele Israele - Italia Italia -:-
29.08.2019 Danimarca Danimarca - Malta Malta -:-
30.08.2019 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Georgia Georgia -:-
03.09.2019 Georgia Georgia - Italia Italia -:-
03.09.2019 Israele Israele - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
03.09.2019 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Malta Malta -:-
04.10.2019 Malta Malta - Italia Italia -:-
04.10.2019 Danimarca Danimarca - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
08.10.2019 Italia Italia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
08.10.2019 Georgia Georgia - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
07.11.2019 Malta Malta - Israele Israele -:-
08.11.2019 Italia Italia - Georgia Georgia -:-
12.11.2019 Italia Italia - Malta Malta -:-
12.11.2019 Danimarca Danimarca - Georgia Georgia -:-
12.11.2019 Israele Israele - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
05.03.2020 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Israele Israele -:-
05.03.2020 Malta Malta - Georgia Georgia -:-
10.03.2020 Malta Malta - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
10.03.2020 Israele Israele - Georgia Georgia -:-
09.04.2020 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
10.04.2020 Italia Italia - Israele Israele -:-
14.04.2020 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Italia Italia -:-
14.04.2020 Malta Malta - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
14.04.2020 Georgia Georgia - Israele Israele -:-
03.06.2020 Georgia Georgia - Malta Malta -:-
04.06.2020 Danimarca Danimarca - Israele Israele -:-
09.06.2020 Italia Italia - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
22.09.2020 Danimarca Danimarca - Italia Italia -:-
22.09.2020 Georgia Georgia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
22.09.2020 Israele Israele - Malta Malta -:-
Gruppo C
29.08.2019 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Galles Galles -:-
30.08.2019 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
03.09.2019 Galles Galles - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
03.09.2019 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
04.10.2019 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
08.10.2019 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
08.10.2019 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Galles Galles -:-
08.11.2019 Norvegia Norvegia - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
12.11.2019 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Galles Galles -:-
10.04.2020 Galles Galles - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
14.04.2020 Galles Galles - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
14.04.2020 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
05.06.2020 Norvegia Norvegia - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
05.06.2020 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
09.06.2020 Galles Galles - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
09.06.2020 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
18.09.2020 Norvegia Norvegia - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
18.09.2020 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
22.09.2020 Norvegia Norvegia - Galles Galles -:-
22.09.2020 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
Gruppo D
30.08.2019 Moldavia Moldavia - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
03.09.2019 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Polonia Polonia -:-
04.10.2019 Spagna Spagna - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
08.10.2019 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Spagna Spagna -:-
07.11.2019 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
10.11.2019 Moldavia Moldavia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
12.11.2019 Polonia Polonia - Spagna Spagna -:-
07.03.2020 Polonia Polonia - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
11.03.2020 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Polonia Polonia -:-
09.04.2020 Spagna Spagna - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
10.04.2020 Polonia Polonia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
13.04.2020 Spagna Spagna - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
14.04.2020 Moldavia Moldavia - Polonia Polonia -:-
05.06.2020 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
09.06.2020 Spagna Spagna - Polonia Polonia -:-
09.06.2020 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
16.09.2020 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
19.09.2020 Moldavia Moldavia - Spagna Spagna -:-
22.09.2020 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Spagna Spagna -:-
22.09.2020 Polonia Polonia - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
Gruppo E
30.08.2019 Scozia Scozia - Cipro Cipro -:-
02.09.2019 Albania Albania - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
04.10.2019 Albania Albania - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
08.10.2019 Finlandia Finlandia - Albania Albania -:-
07.11.2019 Finlandia Finlandia - Cipro Cipro -:-
08.11.2019 Albania Albania - Scozia Scozia -:-
12.11.2019 Portogallo Portogallo - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
11.03.2020 Cipro Cipro - Albania Albania -:-
09.04.2020 Cipro Cipro - Scozia Scozia -:-
10.04.2020 Finlandia Finlandia - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
14.04.2020 Scozia Scozia - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
14.04.2020 Cipro Cipro - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
05.06.2020 Scozia Scozia - Albania Albania -:-
05.06.2020 Cipro Cipro - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
09.06.2020 Finlandia Finlandia - Scozia Scozia -:-
09.06.2020 Portogallo Portogallo - Cipro Cipro -:-
18.09.2020 Portogallo Portogallo - Scozia Scozia -:-
18.09.2020 Albania Albania - Cipro Cipro -:-
22.09.2020 Scozia Scozia - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
22.09.2020 Portogallo Portogallo - Albania Albania -:-
Gruppo F
29.08.2019 Islanda Islanda - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
02.09.2019 Islanda Islanda - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
03.09.2019 Lettonia Lettonia - Svezia Svezia -:-
04.10.2019 Ungheria Ungheria - Svezia Svezia -:-
04.10.2019 Lettonia Lettonia - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
08.10.2019 Svezia Svezia - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
08.10.2019 Lettonia Lettonia - Islanda Islanda -:-
08.11.2019 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
12.11.2019 Ungheria Ungheria - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
10.04.2020 Ungheria Ungheria - Islanda Islanda -:-
10.04.2020 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
14.04.2020 Svezia Svezia - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
14.04.2020 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Islanda Islanda -:-
04.06.2020 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Svezia Svezia -:-
04.06.2020 Islanda Islanda - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
09.06.2020 Islanda Islanda - Svezia Svezia -:-
09.06.2020 Lettonia Lettonia - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
17.09.2020 Svezia Svezia - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
22.09.2020 Svezia Svezia - Islanda Islanda -:-
22.09.2020 Ungheria Ungheria - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
Gruppo G
01.09.2019 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Serbia Serbia -:-
03.09.2019 Austria Austria - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
02.10.2019 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
05.10.2019 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Serbia Serbia -:-
08.10.2019 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Francia Francia -:-
08.10.2019 Serbia Serbia - Austria Austria -:-
08.11.2019 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Austria Austria -:-
09.11.2019 Francia Francia - Serbia Serbia -:-
12.11.2019 Austria Austria - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
06.03.2020 Serbia Serbia - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
10.04.2020 Francia Francia - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
11.04.2020 Serbia Serbia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
14.04.2020 Austria Austria - Francia Francia -:-
03.06.2020 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
05.06.2020 Francia Francia - Austria Austria -:-
09.06.2020 Francia Francia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
09.06.2020 Austria Austria - Serbia Serbia -:-
18.09.2020 Serbia Serbia - Francia Francia -:-
22.09.2020 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Francia Francia -:-
22.09.2020 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Austria Austria -:-
Gruppo H
29.08.2019 Lituania Lituania - Croazia Croazia -:-
03.09.2019 Svizzera Svizzera - Lituania Lituania -:-
03.09.2019 Belgio Belgio - Croazia Croazia -:-
04.10.2019 Lituania Lituania - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
08.10.2019 Svizzera Svizzera - Croazia Croazia -:-
08.10.2019 Romania Romania - Belgio Belgio -:-
08.11.2019 Croazia Croazia - Belgio Belgio -:-
08.11.2019 Romania Romania - Lituania Lituania -:-
12.11.2019 Svizzera Svizzera - Romania Romania -:-
12.11.2019 Belgio Belgio - Lituania Lituania -:-
10.04.2020 Croazia Croazia - Lituania Lituania -:-
14.04.2020 Belgio Belgio - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
14.04.2020 Croazia Croazia - Romania Romania -:-
05.06.2020 Lituania Lituania - Romania Romania -:-
09.06.2020 Romania Romania - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
09.06.2020 Lituania Lituania - Belgio Belgio -:-
18.09.2020 Croazia Croazia - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
18.09.2020 Belgio Belgio - Romania Romania -:-
22.09.2020 Svizzera Svizzera - Belgio Belgio -:-
22.09.2020 Romania Romania - Croazia Croazia -:-
Gruppo I
31.08.2019 Germania Germania - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
03.09.2019 Ucraina Ucraina - Germania Germania -:-
03.09.2019 Irlanda Irlanda - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
05.10.2019 Germania Germania - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
08.10.2019 Grecia Grecia - Germania Germania -:-
08.10.2019 Irlanda Irlanda - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
06.11.2019 Montenegro Montenegro - Grecia Grecia -:-
12.11.2019 Grecia Grecia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
06.03.2020 Irlanda Irlanda - Grecia Grecia -:-
11.03.2020 Montenegro Montenegro - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
10.04.2020 Montenegro Montenegro - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
11.04.2020 Germania Germania - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
14.04.2020 Montenegro Montenegro - Germania Germania -:-
14.04.2020 Ucraina Ucraina - Grecia Grecia -:-
03.06.2020 Grecia Grecia - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
05.06.2020 Ucraina Ucraina - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
09.06.2020 Grecia Grecia - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
19.09.2020 Germania Germania - Grecia Grecia -:-
22.09.2020 Irlanda Irlanda - Germania Germania -:-
22.09.2020 Ucraina Ucraina - Montenegro Montenegro -:-