4. Giornata
02.07.2019 17:30 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - KTP KTP 1:4 (0:3)
02.07.2019 17:30 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - TPS Turku TPS Turku 1:4 (0:1)
06.07.2019 16:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - TPS Turku TPS Turku 0:1 (0:0)
06.07.2019 16:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 3:3 (2:2)
06.07.2019 16:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - KTP KTP 3:2 (2:1)
06.07.2019 16:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1:5 (1:0)
06.07.2019 16:00 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 0:3 (0:1)
13.07.2019 16:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 3:1 (1:0)
13.07.2019 16:00 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:0 (0:0)
13.07.2019 16:00 KTP KTP - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:2 (0:1)
13.07.2019 16:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola 4:0 (4:0)
13.07.2019 16:00 TPS Turku TPS Turku - AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:0 (0:0)
18.07.2019 17:30 AC Oulu AC Oulu - Musan Salama Musan Salama 1:2 (1:0)
18.07.2019 17:30 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - FF Jaro FF Jaro 0:2 (0:2)
20.07.2019 16:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 TPS Turku TPS Turku - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
22.07.2019 17:30 KTP KTP - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
24.07.2019 17:30 FF Jaro FF Jaro - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
27.07.2019 13:00 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
27.07.2019 15:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
27.07.2019 16:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
27.07.2019 16:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - KTP KTP -:-
27.07.2019 16:00 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
5. Giornata
02.08.2019 17:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - KTP KTP -:-
02.08.2019 17:30 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
03.08.2019 16:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
03.08.2019 16:00 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
09.08.2019 17:30 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
10.08.2019 16:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
10.08.2019 16:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
10.08.2019 16:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
12.08.2019 17:30 KTP KTP - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
15.08.2019 17:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
16.08.2019 17:30 AC Oulu AC Oulu - KTP KTP -:-
16.08.2019 17:30 Musan Salama Musan Salama - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
17.08.2019 16:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
19.08.2019 17:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
22.08.2019 17:30 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
23.08.2019 17:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - KTP KTP -:-
24.08.2019 16:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
24.08.2019 16:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
24.08.2019 16:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
30.08.2019 17:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
31.08.2019 16:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
31.08.2019 16:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
31.08.2019 16:00 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta