Gruppo A
25.10.2018 18:55 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
25.10.2018 18:55 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
08.11.2018 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - FC Zurigo FC Zurigo
08.11.2018 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Gruppo B
25.10.2018 18:55 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Celtic FC Celtic FC
25.10.2018 18:55 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
08.11.2018 21:00 Celtic FC Celtic FC - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
08.11.2018 21:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
Gruppo C
25.10.2018 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
25.10.2018 18:55 FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
08.11.2018 21:00 Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
08.11.2018 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen
Gruppo D
25.10.2018 18:55 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
25.10.2018 18:55 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria
08.11.2018 16:50 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
08.11.2018 21:00 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Gruppo E
25.10.2018 18:55 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
25.10.2018 18:55 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
08.11.2018 21:00 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Sporting CP Sporting CP
08.11.2018 21:00 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
Gruppo F
25.10.2018 18:55 Milan Milan - Real Betis Real Betis
25.10.2018 18:55 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
08.11.2018 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis - Milan Milan
08.11.2018 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Gruppo G
25.10.2018 21:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
25.10.2018 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
08.11.2018 18:55 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
08.11.2018 18:55 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Rangers FC Rangers FC
Gruppo H
25.10.2018 21:00 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - Lazio Lazio
25.10.2018 21:00 Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
08.11.2018 18:55 Lazio Lazio - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
08.11.2018 18:55 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte
Gruppo I
25.10.2018 21:00 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - KRC Genk KRC Genk
25.10.2018 21:00 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 - Malmö FF Malmö FF
08.11.2018 18:55 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
08.11.2018 18:55 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Gruppo J
25.10.2018 21:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
25.10.2018 21:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
08.11.2018 18:55 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar - Standard Liège Standard Liège
08.11.2018 18:55 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Gruppo K
25.10.2018 21:00 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
25.10.2018 21:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FK Astana FK Astana
08.11.2018 16:50 FK Astana FK Astana - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
08.11.2018 18:55 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
Gruppo L
25.10.2018 21:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
25.10.2018 21:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC
08.11.2018 18:55 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
08.11.2018 18:55 MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta