3. Giornata
28.07.2009 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
30.07.2009 16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
30.07.2009 17:00 FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički - Odense BK Odense BK
30.07.2009 17:00 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
30.07.2009 17:30 FC Honka FC Honka - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
30.07.2009 18:40 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya - Galatasaray Galatasaray
30.07.2009 19:00 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
30.07.2009 19:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
30.07.2009 19:00 Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk - Interblock Ljubljana Interblock Ljubljana
30.07.2009 19:00 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
30.07.2009 19:00 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL - Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
30.07.2009 19:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
30.07.2009 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - Derry City Derry City
30.07.2009 19:00 FK Vetra FK Vetra - Fulham FC Fulham FC
30.07.2009 19:15 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - APOP Kinyras APOP Kinyras
30.07.2009 19:15 Vojvodina Vojvodina - Austria Wien Austria Wien
30.07.2009 19:30 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
30.07.2009 19:30 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
30.07.2009 19:45 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti - Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
30.07.2009 20:00 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui - Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
30.07.2009 20:00 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa - NAC Breda NAC Breda
30.07.2009 20:15 Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo - MFK Košice MFK Košice
30.07.2009 20:30 Randers FC Randers FC - Amburgo Amburgo
30.07.2009 20:30 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - FC Lahti FC Lahti
30.07.2009 20:45 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF - FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
30.07.2009 20:45 Roma Roma - KAA Gent KAA Gent
30.07.2009 20:45 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
30.07.2009 20:45 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic - Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
30.07.2009 20:45 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
30.07.2009 20:45 FK Sevojno FK Sevojno - Lille OSC Lille OSC
30.07.2009 20:45 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd
30.07.2009 21:00 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka - Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
30.07.2009 21:15 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík - FC Basilea FC Basilea
30.07.2009 21:30 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
30.07.2009 21:45 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
04.08.2009 18:00 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia - FC Vaslui FC Vaslui
06.08.2009 16:00 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov - St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic
06.08.2009 17:00 MFK Košice MFK Košice - Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo
06.08.2009 17:00 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - FC Honka FC Honka
06.08.2009 18:00 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna - PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
06.08.2009 18:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
06.08.2009 18:30 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
06.08.2009 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
06.08.2009 19:00 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo - Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
06.08.2009 19:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC - FK Sevojno FK Sevojno
06.08.2009 19:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
06.08.2009 19:15 APOP Kinyras APOP Kinyras - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
06.08.2009 19:15 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Vojvodina Vojvodina
06.08.2009 19:15 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
06.08.2009 19:30 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
06.08.2009 19:30 FC Basilea FC Basilea - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
06.08.2009 20:00 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
06.08.2009 20:00 Interblock Ljubljana Interblock Ljubljana - Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
06.08.2009 20:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
06.08.2009 20:00 Derry City Derry City - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
06.08.2009 20:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
06.08.2009 20:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
06.08.2009 20:00 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
06.08.2009 20:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray - Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
06.08.2009 20:00 NAC Breda NAC Breda - Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
06.08.2009 20:05 Odense BK Odense BK - FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
06.08.2009 20:15 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF
06.08.2009 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent - Roma Roma
06.08.2009 20:30 Amburgo Amburgo - Randers FC Randers FC
06.08.2009 20:45 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF
06.08.2009 20:45 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC - Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
06.08.2009 20:45 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
06.08.2009 21:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
06.08.2009 21:00 Fulham FC Fulham FC - FK Vetra FK Vetra
06.08.2009 22:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Play-Off
20.08.2009 16:30 MFK Košice MFK Košice - Roma Roma
20.08.2009 17:00 FK Baku FK Baku - FC Basilea FC Basilea
20.08.2009 18:00 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech
20.08.2009 18:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
20.08.2009 18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
20.08.2009 18:45 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
20.08.2009 18:45 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp - Amburgo Amburgo
20.08.2009 19:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
20.08.2009 19:00 NAC Breda NAC Breda - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
20.08.2009 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - Dinamo Mosca Dinamo Mosca
20.08.2009 19:15 Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk - Austria Wien Austria Wien
20.08.2009 19:15 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Aston Villa Aston Villa
20.08.2009 19:15 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
20.08.2009 19:30 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti - St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic
20.08.2009 19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
20.08.2009 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
20.08.2009 20:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
20.08.2009 20:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
20.08.2009 20:00 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui - AEK Athen AEK Athen
20.08.2009 20:15 Partizan Partizan - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
20.08.2009 20:15 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
20.08.2009 20:30 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
20.08.2009 20:30 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino
20.08.2009 20:30 FC Sion FC Sion - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
20.08.2009 20:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray - FC Levadia FC Levadia
20.08.2009 20:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Lille OSC Lille OSC
20.08.2009 20:45 Lazio Lazio - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
20.08.2009 20:45 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
20.08.2009 20:45 NK Maribor NK Maribor - Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
20.08.2009 20:45 Genoa Genoa - Odense BK Odense BK
20.08.2009 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
20.08.2009 21:00 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria - Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
20.08.2009 21:00 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - FK Aktobe FK Aktobe
20.08.2009 21:00 Everton FC Everton FC - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
20.08.2009 21:00 Fulham FC Fulham FC - FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
20.08.2009 21:00 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF - Valencia CF Valencia CF
20.08.2009 21:30 CD Nacional CD Nacional - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
20.08.2009 22:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
25.08.2009 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Sivasspor Sivasspor
27.08.2009 16:00 FK Aktobe FK Aktobe - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
27.08.2009 16:00 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm - Fulham FC Fulham FC
27.08.2009 17:00 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - FC Twente FC Twente
27.08.2009 18:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Everton FC Everton FC
27.08.2009 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv - FK Teplice FK Teplice
27.08.2009 18:00 Dinamo Mosca Dinamo Mosca - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
27.08.2009 18:15 Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
27.08.2009 18:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
27.08.2009 18:30 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - CD Nacional CD Nacional
27.08.2009 18:45 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
27.08.2009 18:45 Lille OSC Lille OSC - KRC Genk KRC Genk
27.08.2009 18:45 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
27.08.2009 19:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Lazio Lazio
27.08.2009 19:00 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
27.08.2009 19:15 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
27.08.2009 19:15 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
27.08.2009 19:30 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - Partizan Partizan
27.08.2009 19:30 FC Basilea FC Basilea - FK Baku FK Baku
27.08.2009 19:30 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
27.08.2009 20:00 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
27.08.2009 20:00 FC Levadia FC Levadia - Galatasaray Galatasaray
27.08.2009 20:00 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga - NK Maribor NK Maribor
27.08.2009 20:00 AEK Athen AEK Athen - FC Vaslui FC Vaslui
27.08.2009 20:30 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - NAC Breda NAC Breda
27.08.2009 20:30 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
27.08.2009 20:30 Odense BK Odense BK - Genoa Genoa
27.08.2009 20:30 Amburgo Amburgo - EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
27.08.2009 20:30 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - FC Sion FC Sion
27.08.2009 20:30 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
27.08.2009 20:35 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian - Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria
27.08.2009 20:45 Roma Roma - MFK Košice MFK Košice
27.08.2009 20:45 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
27.08.2009 20:45 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic - Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
27.08.2009 20:45 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava - SL Benfica SL Benfica
27.08.2009 21:00 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
27.08.2009 21:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
27.08.2009 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Stabæk IF Stabæk IF