5. Giornata
13.09.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Racing Santander Racing Santander
14.09.2019 16:00 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés - Málaga CF Málaga CF
14.09.2019 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia - SD Huesca SD Huesca
14.09.2019 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas - UD Almería UD Almería
14.09.2019 20:30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Girona FC Girona FC
14.09.2019 20:30 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina - AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
15.09.2019 12:00 Albacete Albacete - CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
15.09.2019 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Elche CF Elche CF
15.09.2019 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
15.09.2019 20:00 CD Lugo CD Lugo - CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
15.09.2019 21:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
6. Giornata
17.09.2019 19:00 UD Almería UD Almería - Girona FC Girona FC
17.09.2019 19:00 Málaga CF Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
17.09.2019 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander - CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
17.09.2019 21:00 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
18.09.2019 19:00 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
18.09.2019 19:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Albacete Albacete
18.09.2019 19:00 CD Lugo CD Lugo - SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
18.09.2019 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña - CD Numancia CD Numancia
19.09.2019 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF - CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
19.09.2019 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
19.09.2019 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
7. Giornata
20.09.2019 21:00 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés - AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
21.09.2019 16:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
21.09.2019 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo CD Lugo
21.09.2019 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería UD Almería
21.09.2019 20:30 Albacete Albacete - Málaga CF Málaga CF
22.09.2019 12:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22.09.2019 16:00 Girona FC Girona FC - UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22.09.2019 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia - Elche CF Elche CF
22.09.2019 18:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - Racing Santander Racing Santander
22.09.2019 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD - SD Huesca SD Huesca
22.09.2019 20:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife - CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta