31. Giornata
06.03.2020 21:00 CD Lugo CD Lugo - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
07.03.2020 16:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
07.03.2020 16:00 Girona FC Girona FC - Albacete Albacete
07.03.2020 18:15 SD Huesca SD Huesca - CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
07.03.2020 18:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia - Racing Santander Racing Santander
07.03.2020 21:00 UD Almería UD Almería - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
08.03.2020 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF Elche CF
08.03.2020 16:00 Málaga CF Málaga CF - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
08.03.2020 18:15 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón - CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
08.03.2020 18:15 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
08.03.2020 20:30 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife - SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
32. Giornata
13.03.2020 Racing Santander Racing Santander - CD Lugo CD Lugo
14.03.2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
14.03.2020 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada - CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
14.03.2020 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés - CD Numancia CD Numancia
14.03.2020 Málaga CF Málaga CF - SD Huesca SD Huesca
14.03.2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
15.03.2020 Albacete Albacete - UD Almería UD Almería
15.03.2020 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15.03.2020 Elche CF Elche CF - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
15.03.2020 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas - Girona FC Girona FC
15.03.2020 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
35. Giornata
05.04.2020 Albacete Albacete - UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
05.04.2020 UD Almería UD Almería - AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
05.04.2020 Elche CF Elche CF - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
05.04.2020 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
05.04.2020 Girona FC Girona FC - CD Numancia CD Numancia
05.04.2020 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
05.04.2020 CD Lugo CD Lugo - Málaga CF Málaga CF
05.04.2020 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina - Racing Santander Racing Santander
05.04.2020 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
05.04.2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
05.04.2020 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
36. Giornata
12.04.2020 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
12.04.2020 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
12.04.2020 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña - SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
12.04.2020 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
12.04.2020 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas - Elche CF Elche CF
12.04.2020 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés - UD Almería UD Almería
12.04.2020 Málaga CF Málaga CF - Girona FC Girona FC
12.04.2020 CD Numancia CD Numancia - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
12.04.2020 Racing Santander Racing Santander - Albacete Albacete
12.04.2020 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - CD Lugo CD Lugo
12.04.2020 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca SD Huesca
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta