28. Giornata
07.03.2020 19:00 Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF
08.03.2020 11:30 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético - CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo
08.03.2020 12:00 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada - RB Linense RB Linense
08.03.2020 12:00 Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B - Talavera CF Talavera CF
08.03.2020 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC Marbella FC
08.03.2020 17:00 Real Murcia Real Murcia - Don Benito Don Benito
08.03.2020 17:00 Algeciras CF Algeciras CF - San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
08.03.2020 17:30 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo - Mérida AD Mérida AD
08.03.2020 18:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF - FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
08.03.2020 18:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF
29. Giornata
15.03.2020 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva rinv.
15.03.2020 Marbella FC Marbella FC - Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada rinv.
15.03.2020 RB Linense RB Linense - Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF rinv.
15.03.2020 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Murcia Real Murcia rinv.
15.03.2020 Don Benito Don Benito - Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo rinv.
15.03.2020 Mérida AD Mérida AD - CD Badajoz CD Badajoz rinv.
15.03.2020 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF - Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético rinv.
15.03.2020 CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo - Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B rinv.
15.03.2020 Talavera CF Talavera CF - Algeciras CF Algeciras CF rinv.
15.03.2020 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD - Córdoba CF Córdoba CF rinv.
32. Giornata
05.04.2020 Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada rinv.
05.04.2020 Real Murcia Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva rinv.
05.04.2020 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo - Marbella FC Marbella FC rinv.
05.04.2020 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz - RB Linense RB Linense rinv.
05.04.2020 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF rinv.
05.04.2020 Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B - Don Benito Don Benito rinv.
05.04.2020 Algeciras CF Algeciras CF - Mérida AD Mérida AD rinv.
05.04.2020 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF - UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF rinv.
05.04.2020 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD - CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo rinv.
05.04.2020 Talavera CF Talavera CF - FC Cartagena FC Cartagena rinv.
33. Giornata
12.04.2020 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF rinv.
12.04.2020 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada - Real Murcia Real Murcia rinv.
12.04.2020 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva - Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo rinv.
12.04.2020 Marbella FC Marbella FC - CD Badajoz CD Badajoz rinv.
12.04.2020 RB Linense RB Linense - Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético rinv.
12.04.2020 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Cádiz CF B Cádiz CF B rinv.
12.04.2020 Don Benito Don Benito - Algeciras CF Algeciras CF rinv.
12.04.2020 Mérida AD Mérida AD - Córdoba CF Córdoba CF rinv.
12.04.2020 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF - San Fernando CD San Fernando CD rinv.
12.04.2020 CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo - Talavera CF Talavera CF rinv.