28. Giornata
07.03.2020 18:00 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco - UP Langreo UP Langreo
07.03.2020 19:00 Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
08.03.2020 11:30 Getafe CF B Getafe CF B - Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
08.03.2020 11:30 UD Melilla UD Melilla - Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
08.03.2020 12:00 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
08.03.2020 12:00 Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B - Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B
08.03.2020 12:00 Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B - Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
08.03.2020 12:00 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B - UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes
08.03.2020 12:00 Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF - UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B
08.03.2020 12:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - CF Internacional CF Internacional
29. Giornata
14.03.2020 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla rinv.
15.03.2020 CF Internacional CF Internacional - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares rinv.
15.03.2020 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B rinv.
15.03.2020 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B - Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B rinv.
15.03.2020 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC - Getafe CF B Getafe CF B rinv.
15.03.2020 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B rinv.
15.03.2020 UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes - UD Melilla UD Melilla rinv.
15.03.2020 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF rinv.
15.03.2020 UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B - Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco rinv.
15.03.2020 UP Langreo UP Langreo - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva rinv.
33. Giornata
12.04.2020 CF Internacional CF Internacional - Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B rinv.
12.04.2020 Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B - Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla rinv.
12.04.2020 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - Getafe CF B Getafe CF B rinv.
12.04.2020 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B rinv.
12.04.2020 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B - UD Melilla UD Melilla rinv.
12.04.2020 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol - Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF rinv.
12.04.2020 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC - Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco rinv.
12.04.2020 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva rinv.
12.04.2020 UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes - UP Langreo UP Langreo rinv.
12.04.2020 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda - UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B rinv.