2. Giornata
11.09.2018 18:45 Málaga CF Málaga CF - UD Almería UD Almería
11.09.2018 18:45 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
12.09.2018 18:00 CD Ebro CD Ebro - Real Murcia Real Murcia
12.09.2018 19:30 Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF - Real Jaén Real Jaén
12.09.2018 20:00 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna - CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
12.09.2018 20:00 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
12.09.2018 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - SD Compostela SD Compostela
12.09.2018 20:00 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF - Racing Santander Racing Santander
12.09.2018 20:30 CD Leonesa CD Leonesa - CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
12.09.2018 20:30 UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu - SD Gernika SD Gernika
12.09.2018 20:30 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra - CD Castellón CD Castellón
12.09.2018 20:45 CF Villanovense CF Villanovense - CF Badalona CF Badalona
12.09.2018 20:45 UD Melilla UD Melilla - CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
12.09.2018 20:45 Lorca FC Lorca FC - Unionistas de Salamanca
12.09.2018 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
12.09.2018 21:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
12.09.2018 22:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
12.09.2018 22:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
13.09.2018 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
13.09.2018 20:00 Albacete Albacete - CD Lugo CD Lugo
13.09.2018 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
13.09.2018 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF - Granada CF Granada CF
3. Giornata
16.10.2018 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF - Córdoba CF Córdoba CF -:-
17.10.2018 UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera - CF Villanovense CF Villanovense -:-
17.10.2018 UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu - CD Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
17.10.2018 CD Ebro CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
17.10.2018 UD Melilla UD Melilla - Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF -:-
17.10.2018 Racing Santander Racing Santander - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
17.10.2018 Lorca FC Lorca FC - CD Leonesa CD Leonesa -:-
17.10.2018 20:00 CD Lugo CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón -:-
17.10.2018 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF -:-
18.10.2018 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón -:-
18.10.2018 21:00 UD Almería UD Almería - CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu -:-