29. Giornata
26.03.2019 20:45 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town -:-
35. Giornata
26.03.2019 20:45 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors -:-
26.03.2019 20:45 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde -:-
37. Giornata
26.03.2019 20:45 Halifax Town Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
38. Giornata
27.03.2019 20:45 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Salford City Salford City -:-
40. Giornata
23.03.2019 13:30 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Sutton United Sutton United
23.03.2019 16:00 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
23.03.2019 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
23.03.2019 16:00 Braintree Town Braintree Town - Bromley FC Bromley FC
23.03.2019 16:00 Halifax Town Halifax Town - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2:0 (1:0)
23.03.2019 16:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
23.03.2019 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 0:2 (0:1)
23.03.2019 16:00 Salford City Salford City - Barnet FC Barnet FC 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2019 20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic -:-
26.03.2019 20:45 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville -:-
09.04.2019 20:45 Gateshead FC Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
09.04.2019 20:45 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
41. Giornata
30.03.2019 16:00 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde -:-
30.03.2019 16:00 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient -:-
30.03.2019 16:00 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood -:-
30.03.2019 16:00 Braintree Town Braintree Town - Gateshead FC Gateshead FC -:-
30.03.2019 16:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
30.03.2019 16:00 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
30.03.2019 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC -:-
30.03.2019 16:00 Halifax Town Halifax Town - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United -:-
30.03.2019 16:00 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Maidstone United Maidstone United -:-
30.03.2019 16:00 Salford City Salford City - Bromley FC Bromley FC -:-
30.03.2019 16:00 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic -:-
30.03.2019 16:00 Sutton United Sutton United - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta