27. Giornata
20.02.2018 20:45 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Exeter City Exeter City
20.02.2018 21:00 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Carlisle United Carlisle United
30. Giornata
20.02.2018 20:45 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Notts County Notts County
27.02.2018 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City Coventry City
35. Giornata
24.02.2018 16:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Cambridge United Cambridge United
24.02.2018 16:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Swindon Town Swindon Town
24.02.2018 16:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Barnet FC Barnet FC
24.02.2018 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town Crawley Town
24.02.2018 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Exeter City Exeter City
24.02.2018 16:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
24.02.2018 16:00 Luton Town Luton Town - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
24.02.2018 16:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Coventry City Coventry City
24.02.2018 16:00 Notts County Notts County - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
24.02.2018 16:00 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Newport County Newport County
24.02.2018 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
24.02.2018 16:00 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Carlisle United Carlisle United
36. Giornata
03.03.2018 16:00 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
03.03.2018 16:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Luton Town Luton Town
03.03.2018 16:00 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
03.03.2018 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Notts County Notts County
03.03.2018 16:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Lincoln City Lincoln City
03.03.2018 16:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
03.03.2018 16:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
03.03.2018 16:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
03.03.2018 16:00 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Colchester United Colchester United
03.03.2018 16:00 Newport County Newport County - Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
03.03.2018 16:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
03.03.2018 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta