1. Giornata
06.08.2019 20:45 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Hull City Hull City -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Stoke City Stoke City -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Bradford City Bradford City - Preston North End Preston North End -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC - Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Derby County Derby County -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town - Lincoln City Lincoln City -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Bury FC Bury FC -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Salford City Salford City - Leeds United Leeds United -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Carlisle United Carlisle United -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Colchester United Colchester United - Swindon Town Swindon Town -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Oxford United Oxford United - Peterborough United Peterborough United -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City Bristol City -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Reading FC Reading FC -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - Newport County Newport County -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Southend United Southend United -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Luton Town Luton Town - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Crawley Town Crawley Town -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Brentford FC Brentford FC - Cambridge United Cambridge United -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Coventry City Coventry City - Exeter City Exeter City -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 Swansea City Swansea City - Northampton Town Northampton Town -:-
13.08.2019 20:45 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion - Millwall FC Millwall FC -:-