3. Giornata
04.01.2020 13:31 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Newcastle United Newcastle United
04.01.2020 13:31 Bristol City Bristol City - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
04.01.2020 13:31 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Newport County Newport County
04.01.2020 13:31 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Hull City Hull City
04.01.2020 13:31 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Peterborough United Peterborough United
04.01.2020 13:31 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
04.01.2020 16:01 Fulham FC Fulham FC - Aston Villa Aston Villa
04.01.2020 16:01 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Carlisle United Carlisle United
04.01.2020 16:01 Oxford United Oxford United - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
04.01.2020 16:01 Southampton FC Southampton FC - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
04.01.2020 16:01 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
04.01.2020 16:01 Reading FC Reading FC - Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
04.01.2020 16:01 Watford FC Watford FC - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
04.01.2020 16:01 Preston North End Preston North End - Norwich City Norwich City
04.01.2020 16:01 Brentford FC Brentford FC - Stoke City Stoke City
04.01.2020 18:31 Leicester City Leicester City - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
04.01.2020 18:31 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United Manchester United
04.01.2020 18:31 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - Luton Town Luton Town
04.01.2020 18:31 Manchester City Manchester City - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
04.01.2020 18:31 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
05.01.2020 15:01 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City Swansea City
05.01.2020 15:01 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
05.01.2020 15:01 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
05.01.2020 15:01 Sheffield United Sheffield United - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
05.01.2020 15:01 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Coventry City Coventry City
05.01.2020 15:01 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
05.01.2020 15:01 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
05.01.2020 15:01 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Derby County Derby County
05.01.2020 15:01 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Northampton Town Northampton Town
05.01.2020 17:01 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Everton FC Everton FC
05.01.2020 19:16 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - West Ham United West Ham United
06.01.2020 20:56 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Leeds United Leeds United
14.01.2020 20:45 Newcastle United Newcastle United - Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
14.01.2020 20:45 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Bristol City Bristol City
14.01.2020 20:45 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC - Reading FC Reading FC
14.01.2020 20:45 Coventry City Coventry City - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
14.01.2020 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
15.01.2020 20:45 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Cardiff City Cardiff City
15.01.2020 20:45 Manchester United Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
23.01.2020 20:45 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Watford FC Watford FC
4. Giornata
24.01.2020 21:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
24.01.2020 21:00 Northampton Town Northampton Town - Derby County Derby County -:-
25.01.2020 13:45 Brentford FC Brentford FC - Leicester City Leicester City -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Southampton FC Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Reading FC Reading FC - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 West Ham United West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Norwich City Norwich City -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Newcastle United Newcastle United - Oxford United Oxford United -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
25.01.2020 18:30 Hull City Hull City - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
26.01.2020 14:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Fulham FC Fulham FC -:-
26.01.2020 16:00 Watford / Tranmere - Manchester United Manchester United -:-
26.01.2020 18:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC -:-
27.01.2020 21:00 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta