12. Giornata
18.10.2019 20:45 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
19.10.2019 13:30 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
19.10.2019 16:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Swansea City Swansea City
19.10.2019 16:00 Brentford FC Brentford FC - Millwall FC Millwall FC
19.10.2019 16:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Derby County Derby County
19.10.2019 16:00 Hull City Hull City - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
19.10.2019 16:00 Leeds United Leeds United - Birmingham City Birmingham City
19.10.2019 16:00 Luton Town Luton Town - Bristol City Bristol City
19.10.2019 16:00 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
19.10.2019 16:00 Reading FC Reading FC - Preston North End Preston North End
19.10.2019 16:00 Stoke City Stoke City - Fulham FC Fulham FC
20.10.2019 15:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
13. Giornata
22.10.2019 20:45 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
22.10.2019 20:45 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Cardiff City Cardiff City
22.10.2019 20:45 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Reading FC Reading FC
22.10.2019 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Stoke City Stoke City
22.10.2019 20:45 Swansea City Swansea City - Brentford FC Brentford FC
22.10.2019 20:45 Preston North End Preston North End - Leeds United Leeds United
22.10.2019 21:00 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
23.10.2019 20:45 Bristol City Bristol City - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
23.10.2019 20:45 Derby County Derby County - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
23.10.2019 20:45 Fulham FC Fulham FC - Luton Town Luton Town
23.10.2019 20:45 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town - Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
23.10.2019 20:45 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Hull City Hull City
14. Giornata
26.10.2019 13:30 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Leeds United Leeds United -:-
26.10.2019 16:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Luton Town Luton Town -:-
26.10.2019 16:00 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
26.10.2019 16:00 Hull City Hull City - Derby County Derby County -:-
26.10.2019 16:00 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC - Fulham FC Fulham FC -:-
26.10.2019 16:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Stoke City Stoke City -:-
26.10.2019 16:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Reading FC Reading FC -:-
26.10.2019 16:00 Preston North End Preston North End - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers -:-
26.10.2019 16:00 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
27.10.2019 13:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
27.10.2019 14:30 Bristol City Bristol City - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta