1. Giornata
09.08.2019 20:45 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
09.08.2019 20:45 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
09.08.2019 20:45 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
10.08.2019 15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Mainz 05 Mainz 05
10.08.2019 15:30 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
10.08.2019 15:30 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10.08.2019 15:30 FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
10.08.2019 15:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel - Schalke 04 Schalke 04
10.08.2019 15:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
10.08.2019 15:30 SC Verl SC Verl - Augsburg Augsburg
10.08.2019 15:30 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
10.08.2019 15:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg - Friburgo Friburgo
10.08.2019 18:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
10.08.2019 18:30 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
10.08.2019 18:30 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
10.08.2019 20:45 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
11.08.2019 15:30 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
11.08.2019 15:30 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
11.08.2019 15:30 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen - Paderborn Paderborn
11.08.2019 15:30 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte
11.08.2019 15:30 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland - SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
11.08.2019 15:30 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
11.08.2019 15:30 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
11.08.2019 15:30 VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt - Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino
11.08.2019 15:30 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
11.08.2019 18:30 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Amburgo Amburgo
11.08.2019 18:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
11.08.2019 18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Colonia Colonia
12.08.2019 18:30 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
12.08.2019 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
12.08.2019 18:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Stoccarda Stoccarda
12.08.2019 20:45 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco
2. Giornata
29.10.2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta