Gruppo 1
01.10.2020 02:30 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior - Barcelona Barcelona
01.10.2020 02:30 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ - Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
22.10.2020 02:30 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ - Atlético Junior Atlético Junior -:-
22.10.2020 02:30 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Barcelona Barcelona -:-
Gruppo 2
01.10.2020 00:15 Palmeiras Palmeiras - Bolívar Bolívar
02.10.2020 02:00 Tigre Tigre - Guaraní Guaraní
22.10.2020 02:30 Bolívar Bolívar - Guaraní Guaraní -:-
22.10.2020 02:30 Palmeiras Palmeiras - Tigre Tigre -:-
Gruppo 3
30.09.2020 00:15 Peñarol Peñarol - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
30.09.2020 02:30 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
21.10.2020 02:30 Peñarol Peñarol - Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense -:-
21.10.2020 02:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Gruppo 4
30.09.2020 02:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito - Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
01.10.2020 02:30 River Plate River Plate - São Paulo FC São Paulo FC
21.10.2020 02:30 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC - Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional -:-
21.10.2020 02:30 River Plate River Plate - LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
Gruppo 5
30.09.2020 00:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
30.09.2020 02:30 América de Cali América de Cali - Internacional Internacional
23.10.2020 02:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre - América de Cali América de Cali -:-
23.10.2020 02:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Internacional Internacional -:-
Gruppo 6
01.10.2020 00:15 Nacional Nacional - Racing Club Racing Club
01.10.2020 02:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
22.10.2020 00:15 Nacional Nacional - Alianza Lima Alianza Lima -:-
22.10.2020 00:15 Racing Club Racing Club - Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
Gruppo 7
02.10.2020 00:00 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia - Santos FC Santos FC
02.10.2020 04:00 Delfín SC Delfín SC - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
21.10.2020 00:15 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia - Delfín SC Delfín SC -:-
21.10.2020 00:15 Santos FC Santos FC - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
Gruppo 8
30.09.2020 02:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Libertad Libertad
01.10.2020 00:15 Caracas FC Caracas FC - Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
23.10.2020 02:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Caracas FC Caracas FC -:-
23.10.2020 02:30 Libertad Libertad - Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta