Preliminari
09.08.2019 17:30 AS SONIDEP - USM Alger USM Alger 1:2 (1:0)
09.08.2019 21:45 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie - Al-Merrikh SC Al-Merrikh SC 1:0 (1:0)
10.08.2019 13:30 Fosa Juniors FC - Pamplemousses SC 1:0 (1:0)
10.08.2019 14:30 Big Bullets - FC Platinum FC Platinum 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 15:00 African Stars - Kampala Capital City Authority FC Kampala Capital City Authority FC 3:2 (1:1)
10.08.2019 15:00 Green Eagles Kabwe - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 15:15 KMKM - CD 1º de Agosto CD 1º de Agosto 0:2 (0:0)
10.08.2019 17:00 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko 3:2 (1:0)
10.08.2019 18:00 Stade Malien Stade Malien - Horoya AC Horoya AC 1:1 (0:0)
10.08.2019 18:00 Rahimo FC - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 1:0 (1:0)
10.08.2019 18:00 Cano Sport Academy - Mekelle 70 Enderta 2:1 (1:0)
10.08.2019 18:00 Green Mamba FC Green Mamba FC - ZESCO United ZESCO United 0:2 (0:1)
10.08.2019 18:00 Young Africans Young Africans - Township Rollers FC Township Rollers FC 1:1 (0:1)
10.08.2019 18:30 Brikama United Brikama United - Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 3:3 (3:2)
10.08.2019 21:00 UD Songo - Simba SC Simba SC 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 14:00 Fomboni Club - Côte d'Or FC Côte d'Or FC 2:2 (0:1)
11.08.2019 15:00 Rayon Sports - Al-Hilal Juba 1:1 (1:1)
11.08.2019 15:00 Aigle Noir FC - Gor Mahia FC 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 15:00 Matlama - CA Petróleos Luanda 0:2 (0:2)
11.08.2019 16:00 AS Tempête Mocaf - Al Nasr Benghazi Al Nasr Benghazi 1:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 16:30 UMS de Loum UMS de Loum - AS Vita Club AS Vita Club 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 16:30 AS Otôho - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (2:0)
11.08.2019 16:30 Cercle Mbéri Sportif - Tout-puissant Elect Sports 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 17:30 Buffles du Borgou FC Buffles du Borgou FC - ASKO Kara Lomé ASKO Kara Lomé 1:1 (1:0)
11.08.2019 17:30 LPRC Oilers LPRC Oilers - AS Génération Foot 1:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 17:30 SO de l'Armée - FC Nouadhibou 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 18:00 Hafia FC - Étoile du Sahel Étoile du Sahel 2:1 (1:1)
11.08.2019 19:00 Atlabara FC Atlabara FC - Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 0:4 (0:2)
16.08.2019 21:00 Dekadaha - Zamalek Zamalek 0:7 (0:3)
23.08.2019 14:00 Côte d'Or FC Côte d'Or FC - Fomboni Club 1:1 (0:0)
23.08.2019 15:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC Kampala Capital City Authority FC - African Stars 2:0 (0:0)
23.08.2019 20:00 Al-Ahly Al-Ahly - Atlabara FC Atlabara FC 9:0 (4:0)
23.08.2019 21:00 USM Alger USM Alger - AS SONIDEP -:-
24.08.2019 15:00 ZESCO United ZESCO United - Green Mamba FC Green Mamba FC -:-
24.08.2019 15:30 Township Rollers FC Township Rollers FC - Young Africans Young Africans -:-
24.08.2019 18:00 Al Nasr Benghazi Al Nasr Benghazi - AS Tempête Mocaf -:-
24.08.2019 18:00 Al-Merrikh SC Al-Merrikh SC - JS Kabylie JS Kabylie -:-
24.08.2019 18:00 AS Vita Club AS Vita Club - UMS de Loum UMS de Loum -:-
24.08.2019 18:00 Mekelle 70 Enderta - Cano Sport Academy -:-
24.08.2019 18:00 Tout-puissant Elect Sports - Cercle Mbéri Sportif -:-
24.08.2019 18:00 FC Platinum FC Platinum - Big Bullets -:-
24.08.2019 18:00 CD 1º de Agosto CD 1º de Agosto - KMKM -:-
24.08.2019 18:00 Pamplemousses SC - Fosa Juniors FC -:-
24.08.2019 19:00 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - AS Otôho -:-
24.08.2019 20:00 Zamalek Zamalek - Dekadaha -:-
24.08.2019 20:00 AS Génération Foot - LPRC Oilers LPRC Oilers -:-
24.08.2019 20:00 Étoile du Sahel Étoile du Sahel - Hafia FC -:-
24.08.2019 20:15 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Green Eagles Kabwe -:-
24.08.2019 21:00 Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca - Brikama United Brikama United -:-
25.08.2019 15:00 Simba SC Simba SC - UD Songo -:-
25.08.2019 17:00 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Rahimo FC -:-
25.08.2019 17:00 Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars -:-
25.08.2019 17:00 CA Petróleos Luanda - Matlama -:-
25.08.2019 18:00 Horoya AC Horoya AC - Stade Malien Stade Malien -:-
25.08.2019 18:00 ASKO Kara Lomé ASKO Kara Lomé - Buffles du Borgou FC Buffles du Borgou FC -:-
25.08.2019 19:00 FC Nouadhibou - SO de l'Armée -:-
25.08.2019 21:00 Al-Hilal Juba - Rayon Sports -:-
25.08.2019 21:00 Gor Mahia FC - Aigle Noir FC -:-