19. Giornata
13.03.2020 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club rinv.
13.03.2020 Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) - SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria rinv.
13.03.2020 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 rinv.
13.03.2020 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) rinv.
13.03.2020 ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden rinv.
13.03.2020 ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg - FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen rinv.
14.03.2020 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - FC Admira Wacker (A) FC Admira Wacker (A) rinv.
14.03.2020 SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf rinv.
20. Giornata
20.03.2020 SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf rinv.
20.03.2020 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg rinv.
20.03.2020 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club - SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien rinv.
20.03.2020 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen - FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk rinv.
21.03.2020 SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf rinv.
21.03.2020 SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha rinv.
21.03.2020 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) rinv.
22.03.2020 FC Admira Wacker (A) FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt rinv.
22. Giornata
04.04.2020 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf rinv.
04.04.2020 SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk rinv.
04.04.2020 SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden - Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club rinv.
05.04.2020 FC Admira Wacker (A) FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha rinv.
23. Giornata
10.04.2020 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen rinv.
10.04.2020 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt - SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria rinv.
10.04.2020 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk - Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) rinv.
10.04.2020 ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 rinv.
10.04.2020 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club - SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) rinv.
10.04.2020 ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf rinv.
11.04.2020 SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf rinv.
11.04.2020 SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Admira Wacker (A) FC Admira Wacker (A) rinv.