Zona A
08.03.2020 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
08.03.2020 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
08.03.2020 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
08.03.2020 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
08.03.2020 Independiente Independiente - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
08.03.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Banfield Banfield -:-
15.03.2020 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
15.03.2020 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
15.03.2020 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE -:-
15.03.2020 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
15.03.2020 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
15.03.2020 Banfield Banfield - Independiente Independiente -:-
22.03.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
22.03.2020 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
22.03.2020 Independiente Independiente - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
22.03.2020 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
22.03.2020 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
22.03.2020 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Banfield Banfield -:-
05.04.2020 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
05.04.2020 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
05.04.2020 Banfield Banfield - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE -:-
05.04.2020 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
05.04.2020 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
05.04.2020 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Independiente Independiente -:-
12.04.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
12.04.2020 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
12.04.2020 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
12.04.2020 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
12.04.2020 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE - Independiente Independiente -:-
12.04.2020 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Banfield Banfield -:-
15.04.2020 Banfield Banfield - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
15.04.2020 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
15.04.2020 Independiente Independiente - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
15.04.2020 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
15.04.2020 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
15.04.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
19.04.2020 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
19.04.2020 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE -:-
19.04.2020 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
19.04.2020 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
19.04.2020 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Independiente Independiente -:-
19.04.2020 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield Banfield -:-
26.04.2020 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
26.04.2020 Independiente Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
26.04.2020 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
26.04.2020 Banfield Banfield - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
26.04.2020 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
26.04.2020 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
29.04.2020 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
29.04.2020 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE -:-
29.04.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
29.04.2020 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
29.04.2020 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Independiente Independiente -:-
29.04.2020 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield Banfield -:-
03.05.2020 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
03.05.2020 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
03.05.2020 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
03.05.2020 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
03.05.2020 Independiente Independiente - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
03.05.2020 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Banfield Banfield -:-
10.05.2020 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
10.05.2020 Banfield Banfield - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
10.05.2020 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
10.05.2020 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE -:-
10.05.2020 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
10.05.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente Independiente -:-
Zona B
08.03.2020 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
08.03.2020 River Plate River Plate - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
08.03.2020 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
08.03.2020 Lanús Lanús - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
08.03.2020 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
08.03.2020 Huracán Huracán - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
15.03.2020 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Huracán Huracán -:-
15.03.2020 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
15.03.2020 Racing Club Racing Club - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
15.03.2020 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Lanús Lanús -:-
15.03.2020 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
15.03.2020 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate River Plate -:-
22.03.2020 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
22.03.2020 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
22.03.2020 Huracán Huracán - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
22.03.2020 River Plate River Plate - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
22.03.2020 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
22.03.2020 Lanús Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
05.04.2020 Racing Club Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
05.04.2020 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
05.04.2020 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Huracán Huracán -:-
05.04.2020 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Lanús Lanús -:-
05.04.2020 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
05.04.2020 Estudiantes Estudiantes - River Plate River Plate -:-
12.04.2020 Huracán Huracán - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
12.04.2020 Racing Club Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
12.04.2020 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
12.04.2020 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
12.04.2020 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
12.04.2020 Lanús Lanús - River Plate River Plate -:-
15.04.2020 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
15.04.2020 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Huracán Huracán -:-
15.04.2020 River Plate River Plate - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
15.04.2020 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
15.04.2020 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
15.04.2020 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Lanús Lanús -:-
19.04.2020 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
19.04.2020 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
19.04.2020 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
19.04.2020 Huracán Huracán - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
19.04.2020 Racing Club Racing Club - Lanús Lanús -:-
19.04.2020 River Plate River Plate - Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
26.04.2020 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Huracán Huracán -:-
26.04.2020 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
26.04.2020 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
26.04.2020 Lanús Lanús - Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
26.04.2020 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
26.04.2020 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - River Plate River Plate -:-
29.04.2020 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
29.04.2020 Lanús Lanús - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
29.04.2020 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
29.04.2020 Huracán Huracán - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
29.04.2020 River Plate River Plate - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
29.04.2020 Racing Club Racing Club - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
03.05.2020 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
03.05.2020 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
03.05.2020 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
03.05.2020 Huracán Huracán - Lanús Lanús -:-
03.05.2020 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
03.05.2020 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate River Plate -:-
10.05.2020 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
10.05.2020 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
10.05.2020 River Plate River Plate - Huracán Huracán -:-
10.05.2020 Lanús Lanús - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
10.05.2020 Racing Club Racing Club - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
10.05.2020 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-