1. Giornata
09.05.2018 20:40 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Independiente de Chivilcoy
15.05.2018 23:00 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors - Maipú Maipú
17.05.2018 22:10 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
18.05.2018 02:10 Racing Club Racing Club - Sarmiento de Resistencia
18.05.2018 21:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero
19.05.2018 02:10 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Rincón
21.05.2018 00:10 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba - Platense Platense
26.05.2018 18:10 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Cipolletti Cipolletti
16.07.2018 21:00 Agropecuario Agropecuario - Club Luján
17.07.2018 02:20 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba
17.07.2018 21:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero
18.07.2018 02:10 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine - UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
19.07.2018 03:00 Banfield Banfield - General Lamadrid
20.07.2018 19:30 Tigre Tigre - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
20.07.2018 22:10 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Aldosivi Aldosivi
21.07.2018 02:10 Independiente Independiente - Central Ballester
21.07.2018 20:00 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan - Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
21.07.2018 22:30 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco
22.07.2018 01:10 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
22.07.2018 20:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
22.07.2018 23:00 River Plate River Plate - Central Norte Central Norte
24.07.2018 02:10 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate -:-
24.07.2018 22:10 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela - Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano -:-
25.07.2018 02:10 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Central Córdoba de Rosario Central Córdoba de Rosario -:-
26.07.2018 02:10 Huracán Huracán - Victoriano Arenas
26.07.2018 23:00 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán -:-
27.07.2018 22:10 Temperley Temperley - Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
29.07.2018 23:00 Almagro Almagro - Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
31.07.2018 02:10 Lanús Lanús - Douglas Haig Douglas Haig -:-
01.08.2018 02:10 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland -:-
02.08.2018 02:10 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Alvarado Alvarado -:-
03.08.2018 02:10 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta