1. Giornata
18.09.2019 16:00 KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier - KS Kamza KS Kamza 3:0
18.09.2019 16:00 KS Burreli KS Burreli - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 0:1
18.09.2019 16:00 Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik - Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:1
18.09.2019 16:00 KF Bilisht KF Bilisht - KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:4
18.09.2019 16:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Besa KS Besa 0:1
18.09.2019 16:00 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani - KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:0
18.09.2019 16:00 Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak - FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana 3:0
18.09.2019 16:00 KS Iliria KS Iliria - KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 2:1
18.09.2019 16:00 KF Veleçiku Koplik KF Veleçiku Koplik - KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:2
18.09.2019 16:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 2:1
18.09.2019 16:00 KF Lushnja KF Lushnja - KF Oriku 2:1
18.09.2019 16:00 KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci - KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 0:4
18.09.2019 16:00 FK Shënkolli - KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 0:0
18.09.2019 16:00 KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini - FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:3
18.09.2019 16:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë - KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:2
18.09.2019 16:00 FK Vora FK Vora - FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:3
02.10.2019 15:30 KS Kamza KS Kamza - KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia - KS Burreli KS Burreli -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu - KF Bilisht KF Bilisht -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 KS Besa KS Besa - Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 KF Laçi KF Laçi - KF Elbasani KF Elbasani -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana - Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti - KS Iliria KS Iliria -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Veleçiku Koplik KF Veleçiku Koplik -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 KF Oriku - KF Lushnja KF Lushnja -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë - FK Shënkolli -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi - KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë -:-
02.10.2019 15:30 FK Partizani FK Partizani - FK Vora FK Vora -:-